How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lina Rothschild
Lina Rothschild

Partners of 
Lina Rothschild

Baron Edmond Rothschild

Divorced

married about 1958
divorce before 1963

Lina Rothschild
Bio Details

Full name

Lina Rothschild

Maiden name

Lina Blane

Gender

Female

Age

90 (approx.)

Date of birth

1927

Lina Rothschild

Lina Rothschild

Age

90 (approx.)

Born

1927

Trivia

Lina Rothschild Family

Lina Rothschild's former partners:

Lina Rothschild's former husband was Baron Edmond Rothschild


Lina Rothschild's former in laws:

Lina Rothschild's former father in law was Maurice Rothschild Lina Rothschild's former mother in law was Noemie Rothschild Lina Rothschild's former grandfather in law was Edmond Rothschild Lina Rothschild's former grandmother in law was Adelheid Rothschild Lina Rothschild's former husband Baron Edmond Rothschild's uncle in law was James Rothschild Lina Rothschild's former husband Baron Edmond Rothschild's aunt-by-marriage was Dorothy Rothschild Lina Rothschild's former husband Baron Edmond Rothschild's aunt in law was Miriam von Goldschmidt Lina Rothschild's former husband Baron Edmond Rothschild's uncle-by-marriage was Albert von Goldschmidt