How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Noemie Rothschild
Noemie Rothschild

Partners of 
Noemie Rothschild

Maurice Rothschild

Married

1 child together

1909

Noemie Rothschild
Bio Details

Full name

Noemie Rothschild

Maiden name

Noemie Halphen

Gender

Female

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1888

Date of death:

1968

Noemie Rothschild

Noemie Rothschild

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1888

Died

1968

Noemie Rothschild Partner(s) Other Children

Noemie Rothschild Children

Baron Edmond Rothschild

born 1926, died 1997, age 71 (approx.)
with Maurice Rothschild

Trivia

Noemie Rothschild Family

Noemie Rothschild's children:

Noemie Rothschild's son was Baron Edmond Rothschild


Noemie Rothschild's current partners:

Noemie Rothschild's husband was Maurice Rothschild


Noemie Rothschild's grandchildren:

Noemie Rothschild's grandson is Benjamin Rothschild


Noemie Rothschild's great grandchildren:

Noemie Rothschild's great granddaughter is Noemie Rothschild Noemie Rothschild's great granddaughter is Alice de Rothschild Noemie Rothschild's great granddaughter is Eve de Rothschild Noemie Rothschild's great granddaughter is Olivia de Rothschild


Noemie Rothschild's in laws:

Noemie Rothschild's father in law was Edmond Rothschild Noemie Rothschild's mother in law was Adelheid Rothschild Noemie Rothschild's grandfather in law was James Rothschild Noemie Rothschild's grandmother in law was Betty Rothschild Noemie Rothschild's grandfather in law was Wilhelm Rothschild Noemie Rothschild's grandmother in law was Hannah Rothschild Noemie Rothschild's brother in law was James Rothschild Noemie Rothschild's sister in law-by-marriage was Dorothy Rothschild Noemie Rothschild's sister in law was Miriam von Goldschmidt Noemie Rothschild's brother in law-by-marriage was Albert von Goldschmidt Noemie Rothschild's husband Maurice Rothschild's aunt in law was Charlotte Rothschild Noemie Rothschild's husband Maurice Rothschild's uncle-by-marriage was Nathaniel Rothschild Noemie Rothschild's husband Maurice Rothschild's uncle in law was Alphonse Rothschild Noemie Rothschild's husband Maurice Rothschild's aunt-by-marriage was Leonora Rothschild Noemie Rothschild's husband Maurice Rothschild's uncle in law was Gustave Rothschild Noemie Rothschild's husband Maurice Rothschild's aunt-by-marriage was Cecile Rothschild Noemie Rothschild's husband Maurice Rothschild's uncle in law was Salomon James Rothschild Noemie Rothschild's husband Maurice Rothschild's aunt in law was Georgine Sara Rothschild Noemie Rothschild's husband Maurice Rothschild's aunt in law was Minna Goldschmidt Noemie Rothschild's husband Maurice Rothschild's uncle-by-marriage was Max Goldschmidt Noemie Rothschild's daughter in law is Nadine Rothschild


Noemie Rothschild's former in laws:

Noemie Rothschild's former daughter in law is Lina Rothschild