How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Mordechai Limon
Partner of 
Mordechai Limon

First commander of the Israel Navy.
Mordechai Limon

Mordechai Limon

Age

85

Born

Thursday 03 Jan 1924

Died

16 May 2009

Mordechai Limon
Bio Details

Full name

Mordechai Limon

Also known as

Mocca Limon

Gender

Male

Age

85

Date of birth

Thursday 03 Jan 1924

Birth place

Poland

Date of death:

16 May 2009

Partners of 
Mordechai Limon

Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

Mordechai Limon Children

Nili Rothschild

born 1951, age 66 (approx.)
with Unknown

Mordechai Limon Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Mordechai Limon Family

Mordechai Limon's children:

Mordechai Limon's daughter is Nili Rothschild


Mordechai Limon's grandchildren:

Mordechai Limon's grandson is Raphael Rothschild Mordechai Limon's granddaughter is Esther Rothschild


Mordechai Limon's in laws:

Mordechai Limon's son in law is Nathaniel Rothschild