How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julie Norcross
Julie Norcross

Partners of 
Julie Norcross

Michael Norcross

Married

2 children together

1984 - 1993

Julie Norcross
Bio Details

Full name

Julie Norcross

Also known as

Julie Lloyd

Gender

Female

Occupations

Care Worker

Julie Norcross

Julie Norcross

Julie Norcross Partner(s) Other Children

Julie Norcross Children

Daniel Norcross

born 1984, age 32 (approx.)
with Michael Norcross

Kirk Norcross

born 1988, age 29
with Michael Norcross

TOWIE Cast member

Trivia

Julie Norcross Family

Julie Norcross's children:

Julie Norcross's son is Kirk Norcross Julie Norcross's son is Daniel Norcross


Julie Norcross's former partners:

Julie Norcross's former husband is Michael Norcross