How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Michael Norcross
Partners of 
Michael Norcross

Michael Norcross

Michael Norcross

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1963

Michael Norcross Bio Details

Full name

Michael Norcross

Also known as

Mick Norcross

Gender

Male

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1963

Birth place

Blackburn, Lancashire, UK

Occupations

Nightclub Owner

Landlord

Docker

Doorman

Partners of 
Michael Norcross

Maria Fowler

Dated

dated from Oct 2011
until Oct 2011

Jacqui Adams

Dated

dated from Oct 2011

Kerry Norcross

Married

2 children together

1993 - 2007

Julie Norcross

Married

2 children together

1984 - 1993

Michael Norcross Children

Michael Norcross Partner(s) Other Children

Daniel Norcross

born 1984, age 32 (approx.)
with Julie Norcross

Kirk Norcross

born 1988, age 28
with Julie Norcross

TOWIE Cast member

Mason Norcross

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
with Kerry Norcross

Hollie Norcross

born 2007, age 10 (approx.)
with Kerry Norcross

Michael Norcross Family

Michael Norcross's children:

Michael Norcross's son is Kirk Norcross Michael Norcross's son is Daniel Norcross Michael Norcross's son is Mason Norcross Michael Norcross's daughter is Hollie Norcross


Michael Norcross's former partners:

Michael Norcross dated Maria Fowler Michael Norcross dated Jacqui Adams Michael Norcross's former wife is Kerry Norcross Michael Norcross's former wife is Julie Norcross


Michael Norcross FameChain Links

The Only Way Is Essex (TOWIE)

2011

Other people in this association:

Gemma Collins 2011

Dan Osborne 2013

Tom Fletcher 2012

more...