How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hon Liz Astor
Hon Liz Astor

Partners of 
Hon Liz Astor

John Jacob Astor
3rd Baron Astor of Hever

Married

1 child together

1990

Hon Liz Astor
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Constance Astor

Maiden name

Elizabeth Mackintosh

Gender

Female

Age

68

Date of birth

Thursday 04 May 1950

Occupations

Model

Face of Dove
Hon Liz Astor

Elizabeth Constance Astor

Age

68

Born

Thursday 04 May 1950

Hon Liz Astor Partner(s) Other Children

Hon Liz Astor Children

Hon Charles Astor

born 1990, age 27
with John Jacob Astor 3rd Baron Astor of Hever

Owner of Sharky & George

Trivia

Hon Liz Astor Family

Hon Liz Astor's children:

Hon Liz Astor's son is Hon Charles Astor


Hon Liz Astor's current partners:

Hon Liz Astor's husband is John Jacob Astor 3rd Baron Astor of Hever


Hon Liz Astor's in laws:

Hon Liz Astor's father in law was Gavin Astor 2nd Baron Astor of Hever Hon Liz Astor's mother in law was Lady Irene Astor Hon Liz Astor's grandfather in law was John Jacob Astor 1st Baron Astor of Hever Hon Liz Astor's grandmother in law was Violet Astor Hon Liz Astor's grandfather in law was Douglas Haig 1st Earl Haig Hon Liz Astor's grandmother in law was Dorothy Haig Hon Liz Astor's sister in law is Hon Bridget Smith Hon Liz Astor's brother in law-by-marriage is Geofrey Smith Hon Liz Astor's sister in law is Hon Elizabeth Ward Hon Liz Astor's brother in law-by-marriage is David Ward Hon Liz Astor's sister in law is Hon Sarah Lopes Hon Liz Astor's brother in law-by-marriage is Hon George Lopes Hon Liz Astor's brother in law is Hon Philip Astor Hon Liz Astor's sister in law-by-marriage is Justine Astor Hon Liz Astor's husband John Jacob Astor 3rd Baron Astor of Hever's uncle in law was Hon Hugh Waldorf Astor Hon Liz Astor's husband John Jacob Astor 3rd Baron Astor of Hever's uncle in law was Hon John Astor Hon Liz Astor's husband John Jacob Astor 3rd Baron Astor of Hever's aunt in law was Alexandra Haig Hon Liz Astor's husband John Jacob Astor 3rd Baron Astor of Hever's aunt in law was Lady Victoria Montagu-Douglas-Scott Hon Liz Astor's husband John Jacob Astor 3rd Baron Astor of Hever's uncle in law was George Haig Hon Liz Astor's husband John Jacob Astor 3rd Baron Astor of Hever's aunt in law was Irene Haig