How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Justine Astor
Justine Astor

Partners of 
Justine Astor

Hon Philip Astor

Married

Jul 2012

Justine Astor
Bio Details

Full name

Justine Astor

Maiden name

Justine H Picardie

Gender

Female

Age

57 (ca.)

Date of birth

1961 (ca.)

Occupations

Magazine Editor

Editor of Harper's Bazaar
Justine Astor

Justine Astor

Age

57 (ca.)

Born

1961 (ca.)

Trivia

Justine Astor Family

Justine Astor's current partners:

Justine Astor's husband is Hon Philip Astor


Justine Astor's in laws:

Justine Astor's father in law was Gavin Astor 2nd Baron Astor of Hever Justine Astor's mother in law was Lady Irene Astor Justine Astor's grandfather in law was John Jacob Astor 1st Baron Astor of Hever Justine Astor's grandmother in law was Violet Astor Justine Astor's grandfather in law was Douglas Haig 1st Earl Haig Justine Astor's grandmother in law was Dorothy Haig Justine Astor's brother in law is John Jacob Astor 3rd Baron Astor of Hever Justine Astor's sister in law-by-marriage is Hon Liz Astor Justine Astor's sister in law is Hon Bridget Smith Justine Astor's brother in law-by-marriage is Geofrey Smith Justine Astor's sister in law is Hon Elizabeth Ward Justine Astor's brother in law-by-marriage is David Ward Justine Astor's sister in law is Hon Sarah Lopes Justine Astor's brother in law-by-marriage is Hon George Lopes Justine Astor's husband Hon Philip Astor's uncle in law was Hon Hugh Waldorf Astor Justine Astor's husband Hon Philip Astor's uncle in law was Hon John Astor Justine Astor's husband Hon Philip Astor's aunt in law was Alexandra Haig Justine Astor's husband Hon Philip Astor's aunt in law was Lady Victoria Montagu-Douglas-Scott Justine Astor's husband Hon Philip Astor's uncle in law was George Haig Justine Astor's husband Hon Philip Astor's aunt in law was Irene Haig