How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Langhorne
Sarah Langhorne

Partners of 
Sarah Langhorne

John Langhorne

Married

1 child together

Sarah Langhorne
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Elizabeth Langhorne

Maiden name

Sarah Dabney

Gender

Female

Sarah Langhorne

Sarah Elizabeth Langhorne

Sarah Langhorne Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Langhorne Children

Chiswell Dabney Langhorne

born 1843, died 1919, age 75 (approx.)
with John Langhorne

Trivia

Sarah Langhorne Family

Sarah Langhorne's parents:

Sarah Langhorne's father is Chiswell Dabney


Sarah Langhorne's children:

Sarah Langhorne's son was Chiswell Dabney Langhorne


Sarah Langhorne's current partners:

Sarah Langhorne's husband is John Langhorne


Sarah Langhorne's grandchildren:

Sarah Langhorne's granddaughter is Lizzie Langhorne Sarah Langhorne's grandson is Keene Langhorne Sarah Langhorne's granddaughter is Irene Langhorne Sarah Langhorne's granddaughter is Phyllis Langhorne Sarah Langhorne's grandson is Buck Langhorne Sarah Langhorne's granddaughter is Nora Langhorne Sarah Langhorne's granddaughter was Lady Nancy Astor


Sarah Langhorne's great grandchildren:

Sarah Langhorne's great grandson was Bill Astor 3rd Viscount Astor Sarah Langhorne's great grandson was Sir Jakie Astor Sarah Langhorne's great grandson was Robert Shaw III Sarah Langhorne's great granddaughter was Nancy Astor Sarah Langhorne's great grandson was David Astor Sarah Langhorne's great grandson was Michael Astor   Sarah Langhorne's great great granddaughter is Polly Astor Sarah Langhorne's great great grandson is William Waldorf Astor III 4th Viscount Astor Sarah Langhorne's great great granddaughter is Janet Gordon-Lennox Sarah Langhorne's great great granddaughter is Pauline Astor Sarah Langhorne's great great grandson is David Astor CBE Sarah Langhorne's great great grandson is James Astor Sarah Langhorne's great great granddaughter was Kathleen Astor Sarah Langhorne's great great granddaughter is Georgina Astor   Sarah Langhorne's 3x great grandson is Will Astor IV Sarah Langhorne's 3x great grandson is Jake Astor Sarah Langhorne's 3x great granddaughter is Flora Rycroft Sarah Langhorne's 3x great grandson is Charles Gordon-Lennox Sarah Langhorne's 3x great grandson is William Gordon-Lennox Sarah Langhorne's 3x great grandson is Frederick Gordon-Lennox Sarah Langhorne's 3x great granddaughter is Eloise Gordon-Lennox Sarah Langhorne's 3x great grandson is Henry Astor Sarah Langhorne's 3x great granddaughter is Joanna Astor Sarah Langhorne's 3x great grandson is Thomas Astor Sarah Langhorne's 3x great granddaughter is Rose Astor Sarah Langhorne's 3x great granddaughter is Martha West   Sarah Langhorne's 4x great grandson is Nelson Rycroft Sarah Langhorne's 4x great granddaughter is Pandora Rycroft Sarah Langhorne's 4x great granddaughter is Lydia Rycroft Sarah Langhorne's 4x great grandson is Waldorf Astor Sarah Langhorne's 4x great granddaughter is Allegra Astor Sarah Langhorne's 4x great granddaughter is Sibyl Astor Sarah Langhorne's 4x great granddaughter is Grace Van Cutsem Sarah Langhorne's 4x great grandson is Rafe Van Cutsem Sarah Langhorne's 4x great grandson is Charles Van Cutsem


Sarah Langhorne's in laws:

Sarah Langhorne's father in law is Henry Langhorne Sarah Langhorne's grandfather in law is Major John Langhorne Scarisbrooke Sarah Langhorne's grandmother in law is Elizabeth Langhorne Sarah Langhorne's brother in law is James Langhorne Sarah Langhorne's husband John Langhorne's uncle in law is Maurice Langhorne Sarah Langhorne's daughter in law was Nancy Langhorne