How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Giovanna Fletcher
Giovanna Fletcher

Partners of 
Giovanna Fletcher

Tom Fletcher

Married

1 child together

12 May 2012

Giovanna Fletcher
Bio Details

Full name

Giovanna Holly Fletcher

Maiden name

Giovanna Falcone

Gender

Female

Age

32

Date of birth

Tuesday 29 Jan 1985

Birth place

Essex UK

Occupations

Actress

Blogger

Author

Education

Sylvia Young Theatre School, London, England, United Kingdom

Giovanna Fletcher Siblings

Giorgina Falcone

Sister

Mario Falcone

Brother

Giovanna Fletcher

Giovanna Holly Fletcher

Age

32

Born

Tuesday 29 Jan 1985

Giovanna Fletcher Partner(s) Other Children

Giovanna Fletcher Children

Buzz Fletcher

born 2014, age 3
with Tom Fletcher

Trivia

Giovanna Fletcher Family

Giovanna Fletcher's parents:

Giovanna Fletcher's father is Mario Falcone Snr Giovanna Fletcher's mother is Kim Falcone


Giovanna Fletcher's children:

Giovanna Fletcher's son is Buzz Fletcher


Giovanna Fletcher's current partners:

Giovanna Fletcher's husband is Tom Fletcher


Giovanna Fletcher's siblings:

Giovanna Fletcher's brother is Mario Falcone Giovanna Fletcher's sister is Giorgina Falcone


Giovanna Fletcher's in laws:

Giovanna Fletcher's sister in law is Carrie Fletcher Giovanna Fletcher's father in law is Bob Fletcher Giovanna Fletcher's mother in law is Debbie Fletcher


Giovanna Fletcher FameChain Links

OK Magazine Celebrity Mum of the Year.

2016

Other people in this association:

Sharon Osbourne 2006

Emma Bunton 2013

Katie Price 2012

more...