How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Luciana Morad
Luciana Morad

Partners of 
Luciana Morad

Marcelo De Carvalho Fragali

Married

1 child together

19 Aug 2006

Sir Mick Jagger

Affair

1 child together

affair from Apr 1998

Dr Matthew Tracey

Relationship

relationship began about 1995
until about Dec 1998

Sir Rod Stewart CBE

Relationship

relationship began circa 1988
until circa 1989

James Meakin

Relationship

until Dec 1998

Luciana Morad
Bio Details

Full name

Luciana Giminez Morad

Also known as

Luciana Gimenez Morad Fragali

Luciana Giminez De Carvalho

Gender

Female

Age

48

Date of birth

Monday 03 Nov 1969

Birth place

Sao Paolo, Brazil

Occupations

Model

TV Presenter

Luciana Morad Siblings

Marco Antonio Giminez

Half-brother

other parent: Unknown

Mother of one of Mick Jagger's children.
Luciana Morad

Luciana Giminez Morad

Age

48

Born

Monday 03 Nov 1969

Luciana Morad Partner(s) Other Children

Luciana Morad Children

Lucas Morad

born 1999, age 18
with Sir Mick Jagger

Mick Jagger's Son

Lorenzo Morad-Fragali

born 2011, age 6
with Marcelo De Carvalho Fragali

Manuela De Cavalho

step-child with Marcelo De Carvalho Fragali

Marco De Cavalho

step-child with Marcelo De Carvalho Fragali

Marcela De Cavalho

step-child with Marcelo De Carvalho Fragali

Trivia

Height

5 ft 11 ins at 17 years old

Luciana Morad Family

Luciana Morad's parents:

Luciana Morad's father is Joao Morad Luciana Morad's mother is Vera Giminez


Luciana Morad's children:

Luciana Morad's son is Lucas Morad Luciana Morad's son is Lorenzo Morad-Fragali Luciana Morad's step-daughter is Manuela De Cavalho Luciana Morad's step-son is Marco De Cavalho Luciana Morad's step-daughter is Marcela De Cavalho


Luciana Morad's current partners:

Luciana Morad's husband is Marcelo De Carvalho Fragali


Luciana Morad's former partners:

Luciana Morad had an affair with Sir Mick Jagger Luciana Morad had a relationship with Sir Rod Stewart CBE Luciana Morad had a relationship with Dr Matthew Tracey Luciana Morad had a relationship with James Meakin


Luciana Morad's siblings:

Luciana Morad's half-brother is Marco Antonio Giminez