How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Diana Donovan
Diana Donovan

Partners of 
Diana Donovan

Terence Donovan

Married

2 children together

1970

Diana Donovan
Bio Details

Full name

Diana Donovan

Maiden name

Diana St Felix Dare

Gender

Female

Chairwoman of the English National Ballet School.

Diana Donovan Partner(s) Other Children

Diana Donovan Children

Terry Donovan

born 1972, age 45 (approx.)
with Terence Donovan

Daisy Donovan

born 1975, age 42
with Terence Donovan

Dan Donovan

born 1962, age 54
step-child with Terence Donovan

Keyboardist for Big Audio Dynamite

Trivia

Diana Donovan Family

Diana Donovan's children:

Diana Donovan's step-son is Dan Donovan Diana Donovan's daughter is Daisy Donovan Diana Donovan's son is Terry Donovan


Diana Donovan's current partners:

Diana Donovan's husband was Terence Donovan


Diana Donovan's grandchildren:

Diana Donovan's granddaughter is Mini Mazer Diana Donovan's granddaughter is Maisy Mazer


Diana Donovan's in laws:

Diana Donovan's son in law is Dan Mazer Diana Donovan's father in law is Daniel Donovan Diana Donovan's mother in law is Constance Donovan