Relationship

Travis Mimms

Travis Mimms Sr.

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Barbara Katy Chapman Siblings

James Chapman

Half-brother

other parent: Tawny Marie Chapman

Nicholas Chapman

Half-brother

other parent: Tawny Marie Chapman

Christopher Hecht

Half-brother

other parent: Debbie White

Duane Lee Chapman

Half-brother

other parent: La Fonda Honeycutt

Leland Chapman

Half-brother

other parent: La Fonda Honeycutt

Zebediah Chapman

Half-brother

other parent: Anne Tegnell

Tucker Chapman

Brother

Lyssa Chapman

Sister

Bonnie Chapman

Half-sister

other parent: Beth Chapman

Garry Chapman

Half-brother

other parent: Beth Chapman

Cecily Chapman

Step-sister

step parent: Beth Chapman

Barbara Katy Chapman

Barbara Katy Chapman

Age

23

Born

Tuesday 08 Jun 1982

Died

19 May 2006

His Other Children

Children Together

Travis Mimms

born 2002, age 16 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Travis Mimms
Bio Details

Full name

Travis Mimms Sr.

Gender

Male

Travis had to have his son Travis Jr, removed from his custody following allegations of physical abuse.  Travis Jr. was handed over to his grandfather Duane Chapman on the 21 October, 2011

Trivia

Travis Mimms Family

Travis Mimms's children:

Travis Mimms's son is Travis Mimms


Travis Mimms's current partners:

Travis Mimms had a relationship with Barbara Katy Chapman


Barbara Katy Chapman
Bio Details

Full name

Barbara Katy Chapman

Also known as

Barbara Katie Chapman

Gender

Female

Age

23

Date of birth

Tuesday 08 Jun 1982

Birth place

Denver, Colorado, USA

Date of death:

19 May 2006

Place of death

Fairbanks, Alaska, USA

Cause of death

Car accident

Trivia

Barbara Katy Chapman Family

Barbara Katy Chapman's parents:

Barbara Katy Chapman's father is Duane Chapman Barbara Katy Chapman's step-mother is Beth Chapman Barbara Katy Chapman's mother is Lyssa Greene


Barbara Katy Chapman's former step-parents:

Barbara Katy Chapman's former step-mother is Tawny Marie Chapman Barbara Katy Chapman's former step-mother is Anne Tegnell Barbara Katy Chapman's former step-mother is La Fonda Honeycutt


Barbara Katy Chapman's children:

Barbara Katy Chapman's son is Travis Mimms


Barbara Katy Chapman's current partners:

Barbara Katy Chapman had a relationship with Travis Mimms


Barbara Katy Chapman's siblings:

Barbara Katy Chapman's half-brother is James Chapman Barbara Katy Chapman's half-brother is Nicholas Chapman Barbara Katy Chapman's half-brother is Christopher Hecht Barbara Katy Chapman's half-brother is Duane Lee Chapman Barbara Katy Chapman's half-brother is Leland Chapman Barbara Katy Chapman's half-brother was Zebediah Chapman Barbara Katy Chapman's brother is Tucker Chapman Barbara Katy Chapman's sister is Lyssa Chapman Barbara Katy Chapman's half-sister is Bonnie Chapman Barbara Katy Chapman's half-brother is Garry Chapman Barbara Katy Chapman's step-sister is Cecily Chapman


Barbara Katy Chapman's nieces and nephews:

Barbara Katy Chapman's nephew is Dakota Chapman Barbara Katy Chapman's nephew is Cobie Chapman Barbara Katy Chapman's niece is Abbie Mae Chapman Barbara Katy Chapman's niece is Madalynn Galanti


Barbara Katy Chapman's grandparents:

Barbara Katy Chapman's grandfather is Wesley Chapman Barbara Katy Chapman's grandmother is Barbara Chapman


Barbara Katy Chapman's step-grandparents:

Barbara Katy Chapman's step-grandfather is Garry Smith