How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ernestine Hunt
Ernestine Hunt

Partners of 
Ernestine Hunt

Blair Hunt

Married

3 children together

12 Jul 1918

Ernestine Hunt
Bio Details

Full name

Ernestine Hunt

Maiden name

Ernestine Jacobs

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Saturday 15 Aug 1896

Ernestine Hunt

Ernestine Hunt

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Saturday 15 Aug 1896

Ernestine Hunt Partner(s) Other Children

Ernestine Hunt Children

Wilfred Hunt

with Blair Hunt

Ernest Hunt

with Blair Hunt

Blair Hunt

born 1920, died 1958, age 38 (approx.)
with Blair Hunt

Trivia

Ernestine Hunt Family

Ernestine Hunt's children:

Ernestine Hunt's son is Wilfred Hunt Ernestine Hunt's son is Ernest Hunt Ernestine Hunt's son was Blair Hunt


Ernestine Hunt's current partners:

Ernestine Hunt's husband was Blair Hunt


Ernestine Hunt's grandchildren:

Ernestine Hunt's granddaughter is Marsha Hunt Ernestine Hunt's grandson is Dennis Hunt


Ernestine Hunt's great grandchildren:

Ernestine Hunt's great granddaughter is Karis Jagger   Ernestine Hunt's great great granddaughter is Mazie Watson Ernestine Hunt's great great grandson is Zachary Watson


Ernestine Hunt's in laws:

Ernestine Hunt's daughter in law is Inez Hunt