How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gertrude Scutts
Gertrude Scutts

Partners of 
Gertrude Scutts

Alfred Scutts

Married

1 child together

Nov 1901

Gertrude Scutts
Bio Details

Full name

Gertrude Jessie Scutts

Maiden name

Gertrude Jessie Archer

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

Wednesday 01 Jan 1879

Birth place

Dartford, Kent, England, UK

Date of death:

1964

Place of death

Dartford, Kent, England, UK

Gertrude Scutts

Gertrude Jessie Scutts

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

Wednesday 01 Jan 1879

Died

1964

Gertrude Scutts Partner(s) Other Children

Gertrude Scutts Children

Eva Jagger

born 1913, died 2000, age 87
with Alfred Scutts

Trivia

Gertrude Scutts Family

Gertrude Scutts's children:

Gertrude Scutts's daughter was Eva Jagger


Gertrude Scutts's current partners:

Gertrude Scutts's husband was Alfred Scutts


Gertrude Scutts's grandchildren:

Gertrude Scutts's grandson is Sir Mick Jagger Gertrude Scutts's grandson is Chris Jagger


Gertrude Scutts's great grandchildren:

Gertrude Scutts's great granddaughter is Jade Jagger Gertrude Scutts's great granddaughter is Lizzy Jagger Gertrude Scutts's great granddaughter is Georgia Jagger Gertrude Scutts's great granddaughter is Karis Jagger Gertrude Scutts's great grandson is James Jagger Gertrude Scutts's great grandson is Gabriel Jagger Gertrude Scutts's great grandson is Lucas Morad Gertrude Scutts's great grandson is Devereux Jagger Gertrude Scutts's great grandson is Demetri Jagger Gertrude Scutts's great grandson is John Jagger Gertrude Scutts's great grandson is Robert Jagger   Gertrude Scutts's great great granddaughter is Mazie Watson Gertrude Scutts's great great grandson is Zachary Watson Gertrude Scutts's great great granddaughter is Assisi Jackson Gertrude Scutts's great great granddaughter is Amba Jackson Gertrude Scutts's great great grandson is Ray Fillary   Gertrude Scutts's 3x great granddaughter is Ezra Key


Gertrude Scutts's in laws:

Gertrude Scutts's son in law was Joe Jagger