How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Harriett Jagger
Harriett Jagger

Partners of 
Harriett Jagger

David Jagger

Married

1 child together

Dec 1908

Harriett Jagger Bio Details

Full name

Harriett Jagger

Maiden name

Harriett Fanshawe

Gender

Female

Harriett Jagger Partner(s) Other Children

Harriett Jagger Children

Joe Jagger

born 1913, died 2006, age 93
with David Jagger

Harriett Jagger Family

Harriett Jagger's children:

Harriett Jagger's son was Joe Jagger


Harriett Jagger's current partners:

Harriett Jagger's husband is David Jagger


Harriett Jagger's grandchildren:

Harriett Jagger's grandson is Sir Mick Jagger Harriett Jagger's grandson is Chris Jagger


Harriett Jagger's great grandchildren:

Harriett Jagger's great granddaughter is Jade Jagger Harriett Jagger's great granddaughter is Lizzy Jagger Harriett Jagger's great granddaughter is Georgia Jagger Harriett Jagger's great granddaughter is Karis Jagger Harriett Jagger's great grandson is James Jagger Harriett Jagger's great grandson is Gabriel Jagger Harriett Jagger's great grandson is Lucas Morad Harriett Jagger's great grandson is Devereux Jagger Harriett Jagger's great grandson is Demetri Jagger Harriett Jagger's great grandson is John Jagger Harriett Jagger's great grandson is Robert Jagger   Harriett Jagger's great great granddaughter is Mazie Watson Harriett Jagger's great great grandson is Zachary Watson Harriett Jagger's great great granddaughter is Assisi Jackson Harriett Jagger's great great granddaughter is Amba Jackson Harriett Jagger's great great grandson is Ray Fillary   Harriett Jagger's 3x great granddaughter is Ezra Key


Harriett Jagger's in laws:

Harriett Jagger's daughter in law was Eva Jagger