How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eva Jagger
Eva Jagger

Partners of 
Eva Jagger

Joe Jagger

Married

2 children together

7 Dec 1940

Eva Jagger
Bio Details

Full name

Eva Mary Ensley Jagger

Maiden name

Eva Mary Ensley Scutts

Gender

Female

Age

87

Date of birth

Sunday 06 Apr 1913

Birth place

Marrickville, NSW, Australia

Date of death:

18 May 2000

Place of death

Parkside Hospital, Wimbledon, London, UK

Eva Jagger

Eva Mary Ensley Jagger

Age

87

Born

Sunday 06 Apr 1913

Died

18 May 2000

Eva Jagger Partner(s) Other Children

Eva Jagger Children

Sir Mick Jagger

born 1943, age 74
with Joe Jagger

Legendary Rock Singer

Chris Jagger

born 1947, age 69
with Joe Jagger

Mick Jagger's brother (equally talented)

Trivia

Eva Jagger Family

Eva Jagger's parents:

Eva Jagger's father was Alfred Scutts Eva Jagger's mother was Gertrude Scutts


Eva Jagger's children:

Eva Jagger's son is Sir Mick Jagger Eva Jagger's son is Chris Jagger


Eva Jagger's current partners:

Eva Jagger's husband was Joe Jagger


Eva Jagger's grandchildren:

Eva Jagger's granddaughter is Jade Jagger Eva Jagger's granddaughter is Lizzy Jagger Eva Jagger's granddaughter is Georgia Jagger Eva Jagger's granddaughter is Karis Jagger Eva Jagger's grandson is James Jagger Eva Jagger's grandson is Gabriel Jagger Eva Jagger's grandson is Lucas Morad Eva Jagger's grandson is Devereux Jagger Eva Jagger's grandson is Demetri Jagger Eva Jagger's grandson is John Jagger Eva Jagger's grandson is Robert Jagger


Eva Jagger's great grandchildren:

Eva Jagger's great granddaughter is Mazie Watson Eva Jagger's great grandson is Zachary Watson Eva Jagger's great granddaughter is Assisi Jackson Eva Jagger's great granddaughter is Amba Jackson Eva Jagger's great grandson is Ray Fillary   Eva Jagger's great great granddaughter is Ezra Key


Eva Jagger's in laws:

Eva Jagger's daughter in law is Kari-Ann Jagger Eva Jagger's father in law is David Jagger Eva Jagger's mother in law is Harriett Jagger


Eva Jagger's former in laws:

Eva Jagger's former daughter in law is Jerry Hall Eva Jagger's former daughter in law is Bianca Jagger