Married

Cyril Campion

Cyril Campion

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Louise Campion

Louise Campion

His Other Children

Children Together

Gerald Campion

born 1921, died 2002, age 81

Her Other Children

Cyril Campion
Bio Details

Full name

Cyril Campion

Gender

Male

Trivia

Cyril Campion Family

Cyril Campion's children:

Cyril Campion's son was Gerald Campion


Cyril Campion's current partners:

Cyril Campion's wife is Louise Campion


Cyril Campion's in laws:

Cyril Campion's father in law was Edwin Bear Cyril Campion's mother in law was Blanche Bear Cyril Campion's grandfather in law was Spencer Chaplin Cyril Campion's grandmother in law was Ellen Chaplin Cyril Campion's wife Louise Campion's uncle in law was Walter Chaplin Cyril Campion's wife Louise Campion's aunt in law was Helen Norden Cyril Campion's wife Louise Campion's uncle in law was Albert Chaplin Cyril Campion's wife Louise Campion's aunt-by-marriage is Hester Chaplin Cyril Campion's wife Louise Campion's uncle in law was Harry Chaplin Cyril Campion's wife Louise Campion's uncle in law was Spencer Chaplin Cyril Campion's wife Louise Campion's aunt-by-marriage is Louise Chaplin Cyril Campion's wife Louise Campion's uncle in law was Charles Chaplin Snr


Louise Campion
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Campion

Maiden name

Louise Bear

Gender

Female

Trivia

Louise Campion Family

Louise Campion's parents:

Louise Campion's father was Edwin Bear Louise Campion's mother was Blanche Bear


Louise Campion's children:

Louise Campion's son was Gerald Campion


Louise Campion's current partners:

Louise Campion's husband is Cyril Campion


Louise Campion's grandparents:

Louise Campion's grandfather was Spencer Chaplin Louise Campion's grandmother was Ellen Chaplin


Louise Campion's great grandparents:

Louise Campion's great grandfather was Shadrach Chaplin II Louise Campion's great grandmother was Sophia Chaplin   Louise Campion's great great grandfather is Shadrach Chaplin Louise Campion's great great grandmother is Elizabeth Chaplin


Louise Campion's uncles and aunts:

Louise Campion's uncle was Walter Chaplin Louise Campion's aunt was Helen Norden Louise Campion's uncle was Albert Chaplin Louise Campion's aunt-by-marriage is Hester Chaplin Louise Campion's uncle was Harry Chaplin Louise Campion's uncle was Spencer Chaplin Louise Campion's aunt-by-marriage is Louise Chaplin Louise Campion's uncle was Charles Chaplin Snr


Louise Campion's great uncles and aunts:

Louise Campion's great uncle was Shadrach Chaplin III Louise Campion's great aunt was Emily Chaplin Louise Campion's great aunt was Elizabeth Chaplin Louise Campion's great uncle was Henry Chaplin


Louise Campion's cousins:

Louise Campion's cousin was Sir Charlie Chaplin Louise Campion's cousin was Cyril Chaplin Louise Campion's cousin is Nell Chaplin Louise Campion's cousin was Spencer Chaplin Louise Campion's cousin was Walter Chaplin Louise Campion's cousin was Harry Chaplin Louise Campion's cousin was Geoffrey Chaplin Louise Campion's cousin was Eric Chaplin Louise Campion's cousin was Blanche Chaplin Louise Campion's cousin was Sylvia Chaplin Louise Campion's cousin was Charles Chaplin Louise Campion's cousin was Helen Chaplin Louise Campion's cousin was Louise Budden Louise Campion's cousin is Helen Presswood Louise Campion's cousin was Stanley Chaplin Louise Campion's cousin was Spencer Chaplin Louise Campion's cousin was Aubrey Chaplin Louise Campion's cousin was Harold Chaplin


Louise Campion's first cousins once removed:

Louise Campion's first cousin once removed is Geraldine Chaplin Louise Campion's first cousin once removed was Spencer Chaplin Louise Campion's first cousin once removed is May Tetrick Louise Campion's first cousin once removed is Pauline Mason Louise Campion's first cousin once removed was James Chaplin Louise Campion's first cousin once removed was Oliver Chaplin Louise Campion's first cousin once removed was Norman Chaplin Louise Campion's first cousin once removed was Charles Chaplin Jnr Louise Campion's first cousin once removed was Sydney Chaplin Louise Campion's first cousin once removed is Michael Chaplin Louise Campion's first cousin once removed is Josephine Chaplin Louise Campion's first cousin once removed is Victoria Chaplin Louise Campion's first cousin once removed is Eugene Chaplin Louise Campion's first cousin once removed is Jane Chaplin Louise Campion's first cousin once removed is Annette Chaplin Louise Campion's first cousin once removed is Christopher Chaplin