How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Janet Donovan
Janet Donovan

Partners of 
Janet Donovan

Terence Donovan

Divorced

1 child together

married 1961
divorce before 1970

Janet Donovan
Bio Details

Full name

Janet Donovan

Maiden name

Janet Cohen

Gender

Female

Janet Donovan Partner(s) Other Children

Janet Donovan Children

Dan Donovan

born 1962, age 54
with Terence Donovan

Keyboardist for Big Audio Dynamite

Trivia

Janet Donovan Family

Janet Donovan's children:

Janet Donovan's son is Dan Donovan


Janet Donovan's former partners:

Janet Donovan's former husband was Terence Donovan


Janet Donovan's former in laws:

Janet Donovan's former daughter in law is Patsy Kensit Janet Donovan's former father in law is Daniel Donovan Janet Donovan's former mother in law is Constance Donovan