How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Tessa Simpson
Tessa Simpson

Partners of 
Tessa Simpson

Michael Simpson

Married

3 children together

Tessa Simpson
Bio Details

Full name

Tessa Simpson

Maiden name

Tessa Sterndale-Bennett

Gender

Female

Occupations

Estate Agent

Tessa Simpson Partner(s) Other Children

Tessa Simpson Children

Will Simpson

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)
with Michael Simpson

Edd Simpson

born 1981, age 36 (approx.)
with Michael Simpson

Charlie Simpson

born 1985, age 32
with Michael Simpson

Former member of Busted

Trivia

Tessa Simpson Family

Tessa Simpson's children:

Tessa Simpson's son is Charlie Simpson Tessa Simpson's son is Will Simpson Tessa Simpson's son is Edd Simpson


Tessa Simpson's current partners:

Tessa Simpson's husband is Michael Simpson


Tessa Simpson's in laws:

Tessa Simpson's daughter in law is Anna Barnard