How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Megan Riddiford
Megan Riddiford

Partners of 
Megan Riddiford

George Riddiford

Married

5 children together

21 Jan 1920

Megan Riddiford
Bio Details

Full name

Megan Riddiford

Maiden name

Megan Hughes

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Friday 25 Jun 1897

Megan Riddiford

Megan Riddiford

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Friday 25 Jun 1897

Megan Riddiford Partner(s) Other Children

Megan Riddiford Children

Millie Jones

born 1919, age 97
with George Riddiford

Dennis Riddiford

born 1923, died 2010, age 87 (approx.)
with George Riddiford

Nancy Riddiford

born 1927, age 90 (approx.)
with George Riddiford

Mary Riddiford

born 1930, age 87 (approx.)
with George Riddiford

Ron Riddiford

born 1932, age 85 (approx.)
with George Riddiford

Trivia

Megan Riddiford Family

Megan Riddiford's parents:

Megan Riddiford's father was Elias Hughes Megan Riddiford's mother was Margaret Hughes


Megan Riddiford's children:

Megan Riddiford's daughter is Millie Jones Megan Riddiford's son was Dennis Riddiford Megan Riddiford's daughter is Nancy Riddiford Megan Riddiford's daughter is Mary Riddiford Megan Riddiford's son is Ron Riddiford


Megan Riddiford's current partners:

Megan Riddiford's husband was George Riddiford


Megan Riddiford's grandparents:

Megan Riddiford's grandfather was Moses Hughes Megan Riddiford's grandmother is Elizabeth Hughes


Megan Riddiford's grandchildren:

Megan Riddiford's granddaughter is Jean Jones Megan Riddiford's granddaughter is Suzette Jones Megan Riddiford's grandson is Noel Jones Megan Riddiford's granddaughter is Carol Minogue


Megan Riddiford's great grandchildren:

Megan Riddiford's great granddaughter is Kylie Minogue OBE Megan Riddiford's great granddaughter is Dannii Minogue Megan Riddiford's great grandson is Brendan Minogue   Megan Riddiford's great great grandson is Charles Shand Minogue Megan Riddiford's great great grandson is James Minogue Megan Riddiford's great great grandson is Ethan Smith


Megan Riddiford's in laws:

Megan Riddiford's father in law was Morgan Riddiford Megan Riddiford's mother in law was Mary Riddiford Megan Riddiford's grandfather in law was George Riddiford Megan Riddiford's grandmother in law was Sarah Riddiford Megan Riddiford's son in law is Denis Jones