How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Harriet Jones
Harriet Jones

Partners of 
Harriet Jones

Robert Jones

Married

1 child together

Harriet Jones Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Jones

Maiden name

Harriet Parry

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1895

Harriet Jones

Harriet Jones

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1895

Harriet Jones Partner(s) Other Children

Harriet Jones Children

Denis Jones

born 1915, age 102 (approx.)
with Robert Jones

Harriet Jones Family

Harriet Jones's children:

Harriet Jones's son is Denis Jones


Harriet Jones's current partners:

Harriet Jones's husband was Robert Jones


Harriet Jones's grandchildren:

Harriet Jones's granddaughter is Jean Jones Harriet Jones's granddaughter is Suzette Jones Harriet Jones's grandson is Noel Jones Harriet Jones's granddaughter is Carol Minogue


Harriet Jones's great grandchildren:

Harriet Jones's great granddaughter is Kylie Minogue OBE Harriet Jones's great granddaughter is Dannii Minogue Harriet Jones's great grandson is Brendan Minogue   Harriet Jones's great great grandson is Charles Shand Minogue Harriet Jones's great great grandson is James Minogue Harriet Jones's great great grandson is Ethan Smith


Harriet Jones's in laws:

Harriet Jones's daughter in law is Millie Jones