How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jackie Siegel
Jackie Siegel

Partners of 
Jackie Siegel

David Siegel

Married

7 children together

2 Jan 2000

Donald Trump

Dated

Jackie Siegel
Bio Details

Full name

Jacqueline Siegel

Maiden name

Jacqueline Mallery

Gender

Female

Age

51

Date of birth

Wednesday 19 Jan 1966

Occupations

Beauty Queen

Reality TV Personality

Jackie Siegel Siblings

Jessica Keene

Sister

John Mallery

Brother

Jason Mallery

Brother

Reality Star and self-styled 'Queen of Versaiiles'
Jackie Siegel

Jacqueline Siegel

Age

51

Born

Wednesday 19 Jan 1966

Jackie Siegel Partner(s) Other Children

Jackie Siegel Children

Victoria Siegel

born 1996, died 2009, age 12
with David Siegel

David Alexander Siegel

born 1999, age 18
with David Siegel

Daniel Siegel

born 2001, age 16
with David Siegel

Debbie Siegel

born 2002, age 15 (approx.)
with David Siegel

Drew Siegel

born 2004, age 13
with David Siegel

Jacqueline Siegel

born 2007, age 10 (approx.)
with David Siegel

Jordan Siegel

born 2007, age 10 (approx.)
with David Siegel

Richard Siegel

step-child with David Siegel

Steve Siegel

step-child with David Siegel

Valerie Siegel

step-child with David Siegel

Stacey Siegel

step-child with David Siegel

Trivia

Jackie Siegel Family

Jackie Siegel's parents:

Jackie Siegel's father is John Mallery Jackie Siegel's mother is Debbie Mallery


Jackie Siegel's children:

Jackie Siegel's daughter was Victoria Siegel Jackie Siegel's son is David Alexander Siegel Jackie Siegel's son is Daniel Siegel Jackie Siegel's daughter is Debbie Siegel Jackie Siegel's son is Drew Siegel Jackie Siegel's daughter is Jacqueline Siegel Jackie Siegel's daughter is Jordan Siegel Jackie Siegel's step-son is Richard Siegel Jackie Siegel's step-son is Steve Siegel Jackie Siegel's step-daughter is Valerie Siegel Jackie Siegel's step-daughter is Stacey Siegel


Jackie Siegel's current partners:

Jackie Siegel's husband is David Siegel


Jackie Siegel's former partners:

Jackie Siegel dated Donald Trump


Jackie Siegel's siblings:

Jackie Siegel's sister is Jessica Keene Jackie Siegel's brother is John Mallery Jackie Siegel's brother is Jason Mallery


Jackie Siegel's in laws:

Jackie Siegel's father in law was Sid Siegel Jackie Siegel's mother in law was Sadelle Siegel Jackie Siegel's brother in law is Barry Siegel