How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Partners of 
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

French Professional Tennis Player ranked World number 12, June 2016
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

Age

32

Born

17 Apr 1985

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Bio Details

Full name

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

Also known as

Ali

Gender

Male

Age

32

Date of birth

17 Apr 1985

Birth place

Le Mans, France

Occupations

Professional Tennis Player (2004)

In 2008 he reached the 2008 Australian Open final, beating Rafael Nadal in the semi Finals.

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Siblings

Sasha Tsonga

Sister

Enzo Tsonga

Brother

Partners of 
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Family

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga's parents:

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga's father is Didier Tsonga Jo-Wilfried Tsonga's mother is Evelyne Tsonga


Jo-Wilfried Tsonga's former partners:

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga dated Charlotte Deon


Jo-Wilfried Tsonga's siblings:

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga's sister is Sasha Tsonga Jo-Wilfried Tsonga's brother is Enzo Tsonga