How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Doreen Fairbrass
Doreen Fairbrass

Partners of 
Doreen Fairbrass

Peter Fairbrass

Married

2 children together

Aug 1948

Doreen Fairbrass
Bio Details

Full name

Doreen B Fairbrass

Maiden name

Doreen B Burchett

Gender

Female

Age

85 (ca.)

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jan 1932

Doreen Fairbrass

Doreen B Fairbrass

Age

85 (ca.)

Born

Friday 01 Jan 1932

Doreen Fairbrass Partner(s) Other Children

Doreen Fairbrass Children

Richard Fairbrass

born 1953, age 63
with Peter Fairbrass

Fred Fairbrass

born 1956, age 60
with Peter Fairbrass

Member of Right Said Fred

Trivia

Doreen Fairbrass Family

Doreen Fairbrass's children:

Doreen Fairbrass's son is Richard Fairbrass Doreen Fairbrass's son is Fred Fairbrass


Doreen Fairbrass's current partners:

Doreen Fairbrass's husband was Peter Fairbrass


Doreen Fairbrass's in laws:

Doreen Fairbrass's daughter in law is Louise Fairbrass