How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Peggy Simon
Peggy Simon

Partners of 
Peggy Simon

Paul Simon

Divorced

1 child together

married about Oct 1969
divorce 1975

Peggy Simon
Bio Details

Full name

Peggy Simon

Maiden name

Peggy Harper

Gender

Female

Peggy Simon

Peggy Simon

Peggy Simon Partner(s) Other Children

Peggy Simon Children

Harper Simon

born 1972, age 45
with Paul Simon

Trivia

Peggy Simon Family

Peggy Simon's children:

Peggy Simon's son is Harper Simon


Peggy Simon's former partners:

Peggy Simon's former husband is Paul Simon


Peggy Simon's former in laws:

Peggy Simon's former father in law was Louis Simon Peggy Simon's former mother in law was Belle Simon Peggy Simon's former brother in law is Eddie Simon