How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Morse
Sarah Morse

Partners of 
Sarah Morse

John Morse

Married

1 child together

Sarah Morse
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Morse

Maiden name

Sarah Peake

Gender

Female

Age

99 (approx.)

Date of birth

1702

Date of death:

1801

Sarah Morse

Sarah Morse

Age

99 (approx.)

Born

1702

Died

1801

Sarah Morse Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Morse Children

Jedidiah Morse Sr

born 1726, died 1819, age 93
with John Morse

Trivia

Sarah Morse Family

Sarah Morse's children:

Sarah Morse's son was Jedidiah Morse Sr


Sarah Morse's current partners:

Sarah Morse's husband was John Morse


Sarah Morse's grandchildren:

Sarah Morse's grandson was Jedidiah Morse Sarah Morse's grandson was Jonathan Morse Sarah Morse's granddaughter was Lydia Child


Sarah Morse's great grandchildren:

Sarah Morse's great grandson was Samuel F.B. Morse Sarah Morse's great granddaughter was Dolly Morse Sarah Morse's great granddaughter was Nancy Morse Sarah Morse's great grandson was Sidney Morse Sarah Morse's great grandson was Richard Morse   Sarah Morse's great great granddaughter was Susan Lind Sarah Morse's great great grandson was Charles Morse Sarah Morse's great great grandson was James Morse Sarah Morse's great great grandson was Samuel Morse Sarah Morse's great great granddaughter was Leila Rummel Sarah Morse's great great grandson was William Morse Sarah Morse's great great grandson was Edward Morse Sarah Morse's great great grandson was Gilbert Morse Sarah Morse's great great granddaughter was Lucretia Morse Sarah Morse's great great granddaughter was Elizabeth Morse Sarah Morse's great great granddaughter was Charlotte Morse Sarah Morse's great great grandson was Sidney Morse Sarah Morse's great great granddaughter was Louise Morse Sarah Morse's great great granddaughter was Mary Morse Sarah Morse's great great grandson was Richard Morse Jr Sarah Morse's great great granddaughter was Rebecca Morse Sarah Morse's great great grandson was William Morse Sarah Morse's great great grandson was Oliver Morse   Sarah Morse's 3x great grandson was Walter Rummel Sarah Morse's 3x great grandson was Samuel Morse Sarah Morse's 3x great grandson was William Rummel Sarah Morse's 3x great grandson was Frank Rummel Sarah Morse's 3x great granddaughter was Leila Morse Sarah Morse's 3x great granddaughter was Clara Morse Sarah Morse's 3x great grandson was John Morse


Sarah Morse's in laws:

Sarah Morse's daughter in law was Sarah Morse