How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anne Charlotte Singer
Anne Charlotte Singer

Partners of 
Anne Charlotte Singer

Paris Eugene Singer

Married

1920

Anne Charlotte Singer
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Charlotte Singer

Maiden name

Anne Charlotte Bates

Gender

Female

Deceased

Anne Charlotte Singer

Anne Charlotte Singer

Deceased

Anne Charlotte Singer Partner(s) Other Children

Anne Charlotte Singer Children

Herbert Montrose Singer

deceased
step-child with Paris Eugene Singer

Cecil Mortimer Singer

deceased
step-child with Paris Eugene Singer

Etheleen Winnaretta Singer

deceased
step-child with Paris Eugene Singer

Paris Graham Singer

deceased
step-child with Paris Eugene Singer

George Farquhar Singer

deceased
step-child with Paris Eugene Singer

Patrick Singer

born 1910, died 1913, age 2
step-child with Paris Eugene Singer

Son of Dancer Isadora Duncan

Trivia

Anne Charlotte Singer Family

Anne Charlotte Singer's children:

Anne Charlotte Singer's step-son was Herbert Montrose Singer Anne Charlotte Singer's step-son was Cecil Mortimer Singer Anne Charlotte Singer's step-daughter was Etheleen Winnaretta Singer Anne Charlotte Singer's step-son was Paris Graham Singer Anne Charlotte Singer's step-son was George Farquhar Singer Anne Charlotte Singer's step-son was Patrick Singer


Anne Charlotte Singer's current partners:

Anne Charlotte Singer's husband was Paris Eugene Singer


Anne Charlotte Singer's in laws:

Anne Charlotte Singer's father in law was Isaac Merritt Singer Anne Charlotte Singer's mother in law was Isabelle Eugene Singer Anne Charlotte Singer's grandfather in law was Adam Singer Anne Charlotte Singer's grandmother in law was Ruth Singer Anne Charlotte Singer's half-sister in law was Ruth Matthews Anne Charlotte Singer's half-sister in law was Clara Matthews Anne Charlotte Singer's half-sister in law was Florence Matthews Anne Charlotte Singer's half-sister in law was Margaret Matthews Anne Charlotte Singer's half-brother in law was William Adam Singer Anne Charlotte Singer's sister in law-by-marriage was Sarah Augusta Singer Anne Charlotte Singer's half-brother in law was Isaac Augustus Singer Anne Charlotte Singer's sister in law-by-marriage was Sarah Jane Singer Anne Charlotte Singer's half-sister in law was Lillian C. Singer Anne Charlotte Singer's half-brother in law was Jasper H. Singer Anne Charlotte Singer's half-sister in law was Olive Whitlock Anne Charlotte Singer's brother in law-by-marriage was Sturges Selleck Whitlock Anne Charlotte Singer's half-sister in law was Alice Eastwood LaGrove Anne Charlotte Singer's half-sister in law was Julia Ann Herz Anne Charlotte Singer's brother in law-by-marriage was Martin J. Herz Anne Charlotte Singer's half-sister in law was Caroline Virginia Foster Anne Charlotte Singer's brother in law-by-marriage was Augustus C. Foster Anne Charlotte Singer's half-brother in law was Charles Alexander Mathews Anne Charlotte Singer's brother in law was Sir Adam Mortimer Singer Anne Charlotte Singer's sister in law-by-marriage was Aline Singer Anne Charlotte Singer's sister in law was Winnaretta Eugenie De Polignac Anne Charlotte Singer's brother in law-by-marriage was Edmond De Polignac Anne Charlotte Singer's brother in law was Washington Grant Singer Anne Charlotte Singer's sister in law was Isabelle Blanche Singer Anne Charlotte Singer's brother in law-by-marriage was Jean, III Duc Decazes Et De Gl├╝cksberg Anne Charlotte Singer's brother in law was Franklin Morse Singer Anne Charlotte Singer's husband Paris Eugene Singer's aunt in law was Elizabeth Singer