How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Michael Bailey
Partner of 
Michael Bailey

Michael Bailey

Michael James Bailey

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

Tuesday 01 Jan 1946

Michael Bailey
Bio Details

Full name

Michael James Bailey

Maiden name

Michael James Scrase

Gender

Male

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Jan 1946

Michael Bailey Siblings

Tony Scrase

Brother

Stephen Cowell

Half-brother

other parent: Eric Cowell

Simon Cowell

Half-brother

other parent: Eric Cowell

Nicholas Cowell

Half-brother

other parent: Eric Cowell

Anthony Cowell

Step-brother

step parent: Eric Cowell

June Cowell

Step-sister

step parent: Eric Cowell

Partners of 
Michael Bailey

Trivia

Michael Bailey Family

Michael Bailey's parents:

Michael Bailey's father was Bertram Scrase Michael Bailey's mother was Julie Cowell Michael Bailey's step-father was Eric Cowell Michael Bailey's step-mother was Olwen Scrase


Michael Bailey's siblings:

Michael Bailey's half-brother is Simon Cowell Michael Bailey's brother is Tony Scrase Michael Bailey's half-brother was Stephen Cowell Michael Bailey's half-brother is Nicholas Cowell Michael Bailey's step-brother is Anthony Cowell Michael Bailey's step-sister is June Cowell


Michael Bailey's nieces and nephews:

Michael Bailey's nephew is Eric Cowell


Michael Bailey's grandparents:

Michael Bailey's grandfather was Robert Dalglish Michael Bailey's grandmother was Winifred Dalglish Michael Bailey's grandfather was Bertram Scrase Michael Bailey's grandmother is Elizabeth Scrase


Michael Bailey's great grandparents:

Michael Bailey's great grandfather was Peter Banks Michael Bailey's great grandmother was Edith Banks


Michael Bailey's step-grandparents:

Michael Bailey's step-grandfather was Joseph Cowell Michael Bailey's step-grandmother is Esther Cowell