How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Tony Scrase
Partner of 
Tony Scrase

Tony Scrase

Anthony David Scrase

Age

67

Born

Thursday 03 Aug 1950

Tony Scrase
Bio Details

Full name

Anthony David Scrase

Also known as

Anthony David Cowell

Gender

Male

Age

67

Date of birth

Thursday 03 Aug 1950

Tony Scrase Siblings

Michael Bailey

Brother

Stephen Cowell

Half-brother

other parent: Eric Cowell

Simon Cowell

Half-brother

other parent: Eric Cowell

Nicholas Cowell

Half-brother

other parent: Eric Cowell

Anthony Cowell

Step-brother

step parent: Eric Cowell

June Cowell

Step-sister

step parent: Eric Cowell

Partners of 
Tony Scrase

Trivia

Tony Scrase Family

Tony Scrase's parents:

Tony Scrase's father was Bertram Scrase Tony Scrase's mother was Julie Cowell Tony Scrase's step-father was Eric Cowell Tony Scrase's step-mother was Olwen Scrase


Tony Scrase's siblings:

Tony Scrase's half-brother is Simon Cowell Tony Scrase's brother is Michael Bailey Tony Scrase's half-brother was Stephen Cowell Tony Scrase's half-brother is Nicholas Cowell Tony Scrase's step-brother is Anthony Cowell Tony Scrase's step-sister is June Cowell


Tony Scrase's nieces and nephews:

Tony Scrase's nephew is Eric Cowell


Tony Scrase's grandparents:

Tony Scrase's grandfather was Robert Dalglish Tony Scrase's grandmother was Winifred Dalglish Tony Scrase's grandfather was Bertram Scrase Tony Scrase's grandmother is Elizabeth Scrase


Tony Scrase's great grandparents:

Tony Scrase's great grandfather was Peter Banks Tony Scrase's great grandmother was Edith Banks


Tony Scrase's step-grandparents:

Tony Scrase's step-grandfather was Joseph Cowell Tony Scrase's step-grandmother is Esther Cowell