How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Kensit
Elizabeth Kensit

Partners of 
Elizabeth Kensit

Thomas Kensit

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Kensit
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Kensit

Maiden name

Elizabeth Murrell

Gender

Female

Elizabeth Kensit

Elizabeth Kensit

Elizabeth Kensit Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Kensit Children

James Kensit

born 1893, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Thomas Kensit

Trivia

Elizabeth Kensit Family

Elizabeth Kensit's children:

Elizabeth Kensit's son was James Kensit


Elizabeth Kensit's current partners:

Elizabeth Kensit's husband was Thomas Kensit


Elizabeth Kensit's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Kensit's grandson was Jimmy Kensit


Elizabeth Kensit's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Kensit's great granddaughter is Patsy Kensit Elizabeth Kensit's great grandson is Jamie Kensit   Elizabeth Kensit's great great grandson is James Kerr Elizabeth Kensit's great great grandson is Lennon Gallagher


Elizabeth Kensit's in laws:

Elizabeth Kensit's father in law is James Dennis Elizabeth Kensit's mother in law was Sarah Kensit Elizabeth Kensit's grandfather in law was James Dennis Elizabeth Kensit's grandmother in law is Catherine Dennis Elizabeth Kensit's grandfather in law was Thomas Kensit Elizabeth Kensit's grandmother in law was Melissa Kensit Elizabeth Kensit's daughter in law is Eliza Kensit