How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Penny Mountbatten
Penny Mountbatten

Partners of 
Penny Mountbatten

David Hurst

Relationship

relationship began about 2016

Ivar Mountbatten

Divorced

3 children together

married 23 Apr 1994
divorce Nov 2011

Penny Mountbatten
Bio Details

Full name

Penelope Anne Mountbatten

Maiden name

Penelope Anne Vere Thompson

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Penny Mountbatten

Penelope Anne Mountbatten

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1969

Penny Mountbatten Partner(s) Other Children

Penny Mountbatten Children

Ella Mountbatten

born 1996, age 22
with Ivar Mountbatten

Goddaughter of HRH Prince Edward, Earl of Wessex

Alexandra Mounttbatten

born 1998, age 20
with Ivar Mountbatten

Louise Mountbattn

born 2002, age 15
with Ivar Mountbatten

Trivia

Penny Mountbatten Family

Penny Mountbatten's parents:

Penny Mountbatten's father is Colin Thompson Penny Mountbatten's mother is Rosemary Walker


Penny Mountbatten's children:

Penny Mountbatten's daughter is Ella Mountbatten Penny Mountbatten's daughter is Alexandra Mounttbatten Penny Mountbatten's daughter is Louise Mountbattn


Penny Mountbatten's current partners:

Penny Mountbatten has a relationship with David Hurst


Penny Mountbatten's former partners:

Penny Mountbatten's former husband is Ivar Mountbatten


Penny Mountbatten's former in laws:

Penny Mountbatten's former father in law was David Mountbatten, 3rd Marquess Of Milford Haven Penny Mountbatten's former mother in law is Janet Mountbatten Penny Mountbatten's former grandfather in law was George Mountbatten Penny Mountbatten's former grandmother in law was Nadejda Mountbatten Penny Mountbatten's former grandfather in law was Major Francis Bryce Penny Mountbatten's former grandmother in law is Gladys Jean Bryce Penny Mountbatten's former brother in law is George Mountbatten Penny Mountbatten's former husband Ivar Mountbatten's aunt in law was Tatiana Mountbatten