How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Starkey
Sarah Starkey

Partners of 
Sarah Starkey

Zak Starkey

Separation

1 child together

married 22 Jan 1985
separated 2006

Sarah Starkey
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Starkey

Maiden name

Sarah Menikedes

Gender

Female

Sarah Starkey

Sarah Starkey

Sarah Starkey Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Starkey Children

Tatia Starkey

born 1985, age 32
with Zak Starkey

Trivia

Sarah Starkey Family

Sarah Starkey's children:

Sarah Starkey's daughter is Tatia Starkey


Sarah Starkey's former partners:

Sarah Starkey's former husband is Zak Starkey


Sarah Starkey's former in laws:

Sarah Starkey's former father in law is Ringo Starr Sarah Starkey's former mother in law was Maureen Starkey Sarah Starkey's former step-mother in law is Barbara Starr Barbara Bach Sarah Starkey's former step-father in law is Harry Graves Sarah Starkey's former step-grandfather in law is Howard Goldbach Sarah Starkey's former step-grandmother in law is Marjorie Goldbach Sarah Starkey's former grandfather in law is Richard Starkey Sarah Starkey's former grandmother in law is Elsie Graves Sarah Starkey's former grandfather in law was Joseph Cox Sarah Starkey's former grandmother in law was Florence Cox Sarah Starkey's former brother in law is Jason Starkey Sarah Starkey's former sister in law is Lee Starkey Sarah Starkey's former half-sister in law is Augusta Tigrett Sarah Starkey's former step-sister in law is Francesca Gregorini Sarah Starkey's former step-brother in law is Gianni Gregorini