How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Mountbatten
Sarah Mountbatten

Partners of 
Sarah Mountbatten

George Mountbatten

Divorced

2 children together

married 8 Mar 1989
divorce 1996

Sarah Mountbatten
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Georgina Mountbatten

Maiden name

Sarah Walker

Gender

Female

Age

56

Date of birth

Tuesday 07 Nov 1961

Birth place

London, UK

Sarah Mountbatten

Sarah Georgina Mountbatten

Age

56

Born

Tuesday 07 Nov 1961

Sarah Mountbatten Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Mountbatten Children

Tatiana Mountbatten

born 1990, age 27
with George Mountbatten

Henry Mountbatten

born 1991, age 26
with George Mountbatten

Trivia

Sarah Mountbatten Family

Sarah Mountbatten's children:

Sarah Mountbatten's daughter is Tatiana Mountbatten Sarah Mountbatten's son is Henry Mountbatten


Sarah Mountbatten's former partners:

Sarah Mountbatten's former husband is George Mountbatten


Sarah Mountbatten's former in laws:

Sarah Mountbatten's former father in law was David Mountbatten, 3rd Marquess Of Milford Haven Sarah Mountbatten's former mother in law is Janet Mountbatten Sarah Mountbatten's former grandfather in law was George Mountbatten Sarah Mountbatten's former grandmother in law was Nadejda Mountbatten Sarah Mountbatten's former grandfather in law was Major Francis Bryce Sarah Mountbatten's former grandmother in law is Gladys Jean Bryce Sarah Mountbatten's former brother in law is Ivar Mountbatten Sarah Mountbatten's former husband George Mountbatten's aunt in law was Tatiana Mountbatten