How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Diane Abbott
Diane Abbott

Partners of 
Diane Abbott

Jeremy Corbyn

Affair

affair from 1979
until before 1987

Diane Abbott
Bio Details

Full name

Diane Abbott

Maiden name

Diane Julie Abbott

Gender

Female

Age

63

Date of birth

Sunday 27 Sep 1953

Birth place

St Mary's addington, London, England, UK

Diane Abbott

Diane Abbott

Age

63

Born

Sunday 27 Sep 1953

Trivia

Diane Abbott Family

Diane Abbott's former partners:

Diane Abbott had an affair with Jeremy Corbyn