How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Claudia Corbyn
Claudia Corbyn

Partners of 
Claudia Corbyn

Jeremy Corbyn

Divorced

3 children together

married 1987
divorce about 1999

Claudia Corbyn
Bio Details

Full name

Claudia Corbyn

Maiden name

Claudia Bracchitta Tellez

Gender

Female

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1963

Claudia Corbyn

Claudia Corbyn

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1963

Claudia Corbyn Partner(s) Other Children

Claudia Corbyn Children

Benjamin Corbyn

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
with Jeremy Corbyn

Sebastian Corbyn

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)
with Jeremy Corbyn

Thomas Corbyn

born 1993, age 24 (approx.)
with Jeremy Corbyn

Trivia

Claudia Corbyn Family

Claudia Corbyn's children:

Claudia Corbyn's son is Benjamin Corbyn Claudia Corbyn's son is Sebastian Corbyn Claudia Corbyn's son is Thomas Corbyn


Claudia Corbyn's former partners:

Claudia Corbyn's former husband is Jeremy Corbyn


Claudia Corbyn's former in laws:

Claudia Corbyn's former father in law was David Corbyn Claudia Corbyn's former mother in law was Naomi Corbyn Claudia Corbyn's former brother in law is Edward Corbyn Claudia Corbyn's former brother in law was Andrew Corbyn Claudia Corbyn's former brother in law is Piers Corbyn