How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Naomi Corbyn
Naomi Corbyn

Partners of 
Naomi Corbyn

David Corbyn

Married

4 children together

Aug 1940

Naomi Corbyn
Bio Details

Full name

Naomi Corbyn

Maiden name

Naomi Josling

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1987

Naomi Corbyn

Naomi Corbyn

Died

1987

Naomi Corbyn Partner(s) Other Children

Naomi Corbyn Children

Edward Corbyn

born 1942, age 75 (approx.)
with David Corbyn

Andrew Corbyn

born 1944, died 2001 (ca.), age 57 (approx.)
with David Corbyn

Piers Corbyn

born 1947, age 70 (approx.)
with David Corbyn

Jeremy Corbyn

born 1949, age 68
with David Corbyn

Leader of British Labour Party

Trivia

Naomi Corbyn Family

Naomi Corbyn's children:

Naomi Corbyn's son is Jeremy Corbyn Naomi Corbyn's son is Edward Corbyn Naomi Corbyn's son was Andrew Corbyn Naomi Corbyn's son is Piers Corbyn


Naomi Corbyn's current partners:

Naomi Corbyn's husband was David Corbyn


Naomi Corbyn's grandchildren:

Naomi Corbyn's grandson is Benjamin Corbyn Naomi Corbyn's grandson is Sebastian Corbyn Naomi Corbyn's grandson is Thomas Corbyn


Naomi Corbyn's former in laws:

Naomi Corbyn's former daughter in law is Claudia Corbyn