How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Avery Howe Frieda
Avery Howe Frieda

Partners of 
Avery Howe Frieda

John Frieda

Relationship

2 children together

relationship began about 2002

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli

Married

1 child together

1996

Avery Howe Frieda
Bio Details

Full name

Avery Howe Frieda

Maiden name

Frances Avery Howe

Also known as

Avery Howe Agnelli

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1965

Occupations

Architect

Avery Howe Frieda

Avery Howe Frieda

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1965

Avery Howe Frieda Partner(s) Other Children

Avery Howe Frieda Children

Virginia Asia Agnelli

born 1997, age 20 (approx.)
with Giovanni Alberto Agnelli

Leyla Luna Frieda

born 2005, age 11 (approx.)
with John Frieda

Jackson John Frieda

born 2007, age 10
with John Frieda

Trivia

Avery Howe Frieda Family

Avery Howe Frieda's children:

Avery Howe Frieda's daughter is Virginia Asia Agnelli Avery Howe Frieda's daughter is Leyla Luna Frieda Avery Howe Frieda's son is Jackson John Frieda


Avery Howe Frieda's current partners:

Avery Howe Frieda has a relationship with John Frieda Avery Howe Frieda's husband was Giovanni Alberto Agnelli


Avery Howe Frieda's in laws:

Avery Howe Frieda's husband Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's uncle in law was Gianni Agnelli Avery Howe Frieda's father in law was Umberto Agnelli Avery Howe Frieda's mother in law was Antonella Bechi Agnelli Avery Howe Frieda's step-mother in law is Allegra Agnelli Avery Howe Frieda's grandfather in law was Edoardo Agnelli Avery Howe Frieda's grandmother in law was Virginia Agnelli Avery Howe Frieda's brother in law was Enrico Agnelli Avery Howe Frieda's brother in law was Alberto Agnelli Avery Howe Frieda's husband Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's aunt in law is Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti Avery Howe Frieda's husband Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's uncle-by-marriage is Giovanni Nuvoletti Avery Howe Frieda's husband Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's aunt-by-marriage is Marella Agnelli Avery Howe Frieda's husband Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's aunt in law is Susanna Rattazzi Avery Howe Frieda's husband Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's aunt in law is Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri Avery Howe Frieda's husband Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's uncle-by-marriage is Conte Pio Teodorani-Fabbri Avery Howe Frieda's husband Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's aunt in law is Cristina Brandolini D'Adda Avery Howe Frieda's husband Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's uncle-by-marriage was Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Avery Howe Frieda's husband Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's uncle in law was Giorgio Agnelli