How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Cristina Brandolini D'Adda
Cristina Brandolini D'Adda

Partners of 
Cristina Brandolini D'Adda

Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno

Married

4 children together

10 Apr 1947

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda
Bio Details

Full name

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda

Maiden name

Cristina Agnelli

Gender

Female

Age

89

Date of birth

Thursday 16 Feb 1928

Birth place

Turin, Italy

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda Siblings

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti

Sister

Gianni Agnelli

Brother

Susanna Rattazzi

Sister

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri

Sister

Giorgio Agnelli

Brother

Umberto Agnelli

Brother

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda

Age

89

Born

Thursday 16 Feb 1928

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda Partner(s) Other Children

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda Children

Count Rodrigo Tiberto Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno

born 1948, age 69
with Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno

Count Leonello Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno

born 1950, age 67
with Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno

Count Nuno Carlo Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno

born 1950, age 67
with Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno

Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno

born 1957, age 60
with Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno

Trivia

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda Family

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's parents:

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's father was Edoardo Agnelli Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's mother was Virginia Agnelli


Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's children:

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's son is Count Rodrigo Tiberto Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's son is Count Leonello Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's son is Count Nuno Carlo Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's son is Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno


Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's current partners:

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's husband was Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno


Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's siblings:

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's brother was Gianni Agnelli Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's sister is Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's sister is Susanna Rattazzi Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's sister is Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's brother was Giorgio Agnelli Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's brother was Umberto Agnelli


Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's nieces and nephews:

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's nephew was Giovanni Alberto Agnelli Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's niece is Ira von Furstenberg, Princess Virginia Of F├╝rstenberg Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's niece is Ilaria Zampolli Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's niece is Samaritana Sermonti Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's nephew is Cristiano Dei Conti Rattazzi Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's niece is Delfina Scognamiglio Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's nephew is Lupo Dei Conti Rattazzi Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's niece is Priscilla Whittle Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's niece is Virginia Campello Dei Conti Di Campello Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's niece is Argenta Campello dei conti di Campello Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's niece is Bernardino Campello Conte di Campello Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's nephew is Edoardo Umberto dei conti Teodorani-Fabbri Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's nephew was Enrico Agnelli Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's nephew was Alberto Agnelli


Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's great niece is Marella Zampolli Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's great niece is Martina Zampolli Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's great niece is Anna Sermonti Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's great nephew is Pietro Sermonti Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's great niece is Alexia Dei Conti Rattazzi Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's great nephew is Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's great niece is Manuela Dei Conti Rattazzi Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's great nephew is Filippo Scognamiglio Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's great niece is Thea Scognamiglio Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's great niece is Andrea Whittle Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's great niece is Sasha Whittle Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's great nephew is Maximilian Mohlmann Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's great niece is Virginia Asia Agnelli


Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's grandparents:

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's grandfather was Giovanni Agnelli Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's grandmother was Clara Agnelli


Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's uncles and aunts:

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's aunt was Caterina Nasi Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's uncle-by-marriage was Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi


Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's cousins:

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's cousin is Clara dei Marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia


Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's first cousins once removed:

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's first cousin once removed was Emanuele Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Cristina Brandolini D'Adda's first cousin once removed is Edoardo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia