How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Giovanni Alberto Agnelli
Partner of 
Giovanni Alberto Agnelli

Heir to the Fiat fortune
Giovanni Alberto Agnelli

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli

Age

33 (approx.)

Born

1964

Died

Dec 1997

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli Bio Details

Full name

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli

Also known as

The Crown Prince Of Fiat

Gender

Male

Age

33 (approx.)

Date of birth

1964

Date of death:

Dec 1997

Cause of death

Stomach Cancer

Occupations

Company Chairman

Education

McCallie Academy, Chattanooga, Tennessee, United States

Brown University, Rhode Island, United States

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli Siblings

Enrico Agnelli

Brother

Alberto Agnelli

Brother

Partners of 
Giovanni Alberto Agnelli

Avery Howe Frieda

Married

1 child together

1996

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli Children

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli Partner(s) Other Children

Virginia Asia Agnelli

born 1997, age 20 (approx.)
with Avery Howe Frieda

Leyla Luna Frieda

born 2005, age 11 (approx.)
step-child with Avery Howe Frieda

Jackson John Frieda

born 2007, age 10
step-child with Avery Howe Frieda

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli Family

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's parents:

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's father was Umberto Agnelli Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's mother was Antonella Bechi Agnelli Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's step-mother is Allegra Agnelli


Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's children:

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's daughter is Virginia Asia Agnelli Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's step-daughter is Leyla Luna Frieda Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's step-son is Jackson John Frieda


Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's current partners:

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's wife was Avery Howe Frieda


Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's siblings:

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's brother was Enrico Agnelli Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's brother was Alberto Agnelli


Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's grandparents:

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's grandfather was Edoardo Agnelli Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's grandmother was Virginia Agnelli


Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's great grandparents:

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's great grandfather was Giovanni Agnelli Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's great grandmother was Clara Agnelli


Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's uncles and aunts:

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's uncle was Gianni Agnelli Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's aunt is Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's uncle-by-marriage is Giovanni Nuvoletti Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's aunt-by-marriage is Marella Agnelli Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's aunt is Susanna Rattazzi Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's aunt is Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's uncle-by-marriage is Conte Pio Teodorani-Fabbri Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's aunt is Cristina Brandolini D'Adda Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's uncle-by-marriage was Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's uncle was Giorgio Agnelli


Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's great uncles and aunts:

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's great aunt was Caterina Nasi


Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's cousins:

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's cousin is Princess Virginia Of F├╝rstenberg Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's cousin is Ilaria Zampolli Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's cousin is Samaritana Sermonti Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's cousin is Cristiano Dei Conti Rattazzi Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's cousin is Delfina Scognamiglio Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's cousin is Lupo Dei Conti Rattazzi Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's cousin is Priscilla Whittle Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's cousin is Virginia Campello Dei Conti Di Campello Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's cousin is Argenta Campello dei conti di Campello Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's cousin is Bernardino Campello Conte di Campello Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's cousin is Edoardo Umberto dei conti Teodorani-Fabbri Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's cousin is Count Rodrigo Tiberto Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's cousin is Count Leonello Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's cousin is Count Nuno Carlo Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's cousin is Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno


Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's first cousins once removed:

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's first cousin once removed is Marella Zampolli Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's first cousin once removed is Martina Zampolli Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's first cousin once removed is Anna Sermonti Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's first cousin once removed is Pietro Sermonti Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's first cousin once removed is Alexia Dei Conti Rattazzi Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's first cousin once removed is Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's first cousin once removed is Manuela Dei Conti Rattazzi Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's first cousin once removed is Filippo Scognamiglio Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's first cousin once removed is Thea Scognamiglio Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's first cousin once removed is Andrea Whittle Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's first cousin once removed is Sasha Whittle Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's first cousin once removed is Maximilian Mohlmann Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's first cousin once removed is Clara dei Marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia


Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's second cousins:

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's second cousin was Emanuele Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's second cousin is Edoardo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia