How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Allegra Agnelli
Allegra Agnelli

Partners of 
Allegra Agnelli

Umberto Agnelli

Married

1975

Allegra Agnelli
Bio Details

Full name

Allegra Agnelli

Maiden name

Allegra Caracciolo dei principi di Castagneto

Gender

Female

Age

72

Date of birth

Thursday 28 Jun 1945

Allegra Agnelli

Allegra Agnelli

Age

72

Born

Thursday 28 Jun 1945

Allegra Agnelli Partner(s) Other Children

Allegra Agnelli Children

Enrico Agnelli

born 1962, died 1962, age under a year old (approx.)
step-child with Umberto Agnelli

Alberto Agnelli

born 1962, died 1962, age under a year old (approx.)
step-child with Umberto Agnelli

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli

born 1964, died 1997, age 33 (approx.)
step-child with Umberto Agnelli

Heir to the Fiat fortune

Trivia

Allegra Agnelli Family

Allegra Agnelli's children:

Allegra Agnelli's step-son was Giovanni Alberto Agnelli Allegra Agnelli's step-son was Enrico Agnelli Allegra Agnelli's step-son was Alberto Agnelli


Allegra Agnelli's current partners:

Allegra Agnelli's husband was Umberto Agnelli


Allegra Agnelli's in laws:

Allegra Agnelli's brother in law was Gianni Agnelli Allegra Agnelli's father in law was Edoardo Agnelli Allegra Agnelli's mother in law was Virginia Agnelli Allegra Agnelli's grandfather in law was Giovanni Agnelli Allegra Agnelli's grandmother in law was Clara Agnelli Allegra Agnelli's sister in law is Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti Allegra Agnelli's brother in law-by-marriage is Giovanni Nuvoletti Allegra Agnelli's sister in law-by-marriage is Marella Agnelli Allegra Agnelli's sister in law is Susanna Rattazzi Allegra Agnelli's sister in law is Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri Allegra Agnelli's brother in law-by-marriage is Conte Pio Teodorani-Fabbri Allegra Agnelli's brother in law-by-marriage was Conde Ranieri Di Campello Y Boncompagni-Ludovisi Allegra Agnelli's sister in law is Cristina Brandolini D'Adda Allegra Agnelli's brother in law-by-marriage was Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Allegra Agnelli's brother in law was Giorgio Agnelli Allegra Agnelli's husband Umberto Agnelli's aunt in law was Caterina Nasi Allegra Agnelli's husband Umberto Agnelli's uncle-by-marriage was Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi