How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Antonella Bechi Agnelli
Partner of 
Antonella Bechi Agnelli

Antonella Bechi Agnelli

Antonella Bechi Agnelli

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1938

Died

1999

Antonella Bechi Agnelli
Bio Details

Full name

Antonella Bechi Agnelli

Maiden name

Antonella Bechi Piaggio

Gender

Male

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1938

Date of death:

1999

Partners of 
Antonella Bechi Agnelli

Umberto Agnelli

Divorced

3 children together

married 1959

Antonella Bechi Agnelli Children

Enrico Agnelli

born 1962, died 1962, age under a year old (approx.)
with Umberto Agnelli

Alberto Agnelli

born 1962, died 1962, age under a year old (approx.)
with Umberto Agnelli

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli

born 1964, died 1997, age 33 (approx.)
with Umberto Agnelli

Heir to the Fiat fortune

Antonella Bechi Agnelli Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Antonella Bechi Agnelli Family

Antonella Bechi Agnelli's children:

Antonella Bechi Agnelli's son was Giovanni Alberto Agnelli Antonella Bechi Agnelli's son was Enrico Agnelli Antonella Bechi Agnelli's son was Alberto Agnelli


Antonella Bechi Agnelli's former partners:

Antonella Bechi Agnelli's former husband was Umberto Agnelli


Antonella Bechi Agnelli's grandchildren:

Antonella Bechi Agnelli's granddaughter is Virginia Asia Agnelli


Antonella Bechi Agnelli's in laws:

Antonella Bechi Agnelli's daughter in law is Avery Howe Frieda


Antonella Bechi Agnelli's former in laws:

Antonella Bechi Agnelli's former brother in law was Gianni Agnelli Antonella Bechi Agnelli's former father in law was Edoardo Agnelli Antonella Bechi Agnelli's former mother in law was Virginia Agnelli Antonella Bechi Agnelli's former grandfather in law was Giovanni Agnelli Antonella Bechi Agnelli's former grandmother in law was Clara Agnelli Antonella Bechi Agnelli's former sister in law is Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti Antonella Bechi Agnelli's former sister in law is Susanna Rattazzi Antonella Bechi Agnelli's former sister in law is Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri Antonella Bechi Agnelli's former sister in law is Cristina Brandolini D'Adda Antonella Bechi Agnelli's former brother in law was Giorgio Agnelli Antonella Bechi Agnelli's former husband Umberto Agnelli's aunt in law was Caterina Nasi Antonella Bechi Agnelli's former husband Umberto Agnelli's uncle-by-marriage was Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi