How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eliza Kensit
Eliza Kensit

Partners of 
Eliza Kensit

James Kensit

Married

1 child together

May 1914

Eliza Kensit
Bio Details

Full name

Eliza A Kensit

Maiden name

Eliza A Samain

Gender

Female

Eliza Kensit Partner(s) Other Children

Eliza Kensit Children

Jimmy Kensit

born 1915, died 1987, age 72 (approx.)
with James Kensit

Trivia

Eliza Kensit Family

Eliza Kensit's children:

Eliza Kensit's son was Jimmy Kensit


Eliza Kensit's current partners:

Eliza Kensit's husband was James Kensit


Eliza Kensit's grandchildren:

Eliza Kensit's granddaughter is Patsy Kensit Eliza Kensit's grandson is Jamie Kensit


Eliza Kensit's great grandchildren:

Eliza Kensit's great grandson is James Kerr Eliza Kensit's great grandson is Lennon Gallagher


Eliza Kensit's in laws:

Eliza Kensit's father in law was Thomas Kensit Eliza Kensit's mother in law is Elizabeth Kensit Eliza Kensit's grandfather in law is James Dennis Eliza Kensit's grandmother in law was Sarah Kensit Eliza Kensit's daughter in law was Margi Kensit Eliza Kensit's daughter in law is Agnes Kensit