How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri
Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri

Partners of 
Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri

Conte Pio Teodorani-Fabbri

Married

1 child together

1964

Conde Ranieri Di Campello Y Boncompagni-Ludovisi

Married

3 children together

1953

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri

Maiden name

Maria Sole Agnelli

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

1925

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri Siblings

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti

Sister

Gianni Agnelli

Brother

Susanna Rattazzi

Sister

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda

Sister

Giorgio Agnelli

Brother

Umberto Agnelli

Brother

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

1925

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri Partner(s) Other Children

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri Children

Virginia Campello Dei Conti Di Campello

born 1954, age 63 (approx.)
with Conde Ranieri Di Campello Y Boncompagni-Ludovisi

Argenta Campello dei conti di Campello

born 1955, age 62 (approx.)
with Conde Ranieri Di Campello Y Boncompagni-Ludovisi

Unknown

born 1956, age 61 (approx.)
with Conde Ranieri Di Campello Y Boncompagni-Ludovisi

Bernardino Campello Conte di Campello

born 1958, age 59 (approx.)
with Conde Ranieri Di Campello Y Boncompagni-Ludovisi

Edoardo Umberto dei conti Teodorani-Fabbri

born 1965, age 52 (approx.)
with Conte Pio Teodorani-Fabbri

Trivia

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri Family

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's parents:

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's father was Edoardo Agnelli Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's mother was Virginia Agnelli


Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's children:

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's daughter is Virginia Campello Dei Conti Di Campello Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's daughter is Argenta Campello dei conti di Campello Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's daughter is Bernardino Campello Conte di Campello Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's son is Edoardo Umberto dei conti Teodorani-Fabbri


Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's current partners:

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's husband is Conte Pio Teodorani-Fabbri Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's husband was Conde Ranieri Di Campello Y Boncompagni-Ludovisi


Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's siblings:

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's brother was Gianni Agnelli Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's sister is Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's sister is Susanna Rattazzi Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's sister is Cristina Brandolini D'Adda Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's brother was Giorgio Agnelli Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's brother was Umberto Agnelli


Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's nieces and nephews:

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's nephew was Giovanni Alberto Agnelli Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's niece is Ira von Furstenberg, Princess Virginia Of F├╝rstenberg Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's niece is Ilaria Zampolli Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's niece is Samaritana Sermonti Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's nephew is Cristiano Dei Conti Rattazzi Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's niece is Delfina Scognamiglio Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's nephew is Lupo Dei Conti Rattazzi Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's niece is Priscilla Whittle Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's nephew is Count Rodrigo Tiberto Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's nephew is Count Leonello Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's nephew is Count Nuno Carlo Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's nephew is Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's nephew was Enrico Agnelli Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's nephew was Alberto Agnelli


Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's great niece is Marella Zampolli Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's great niece is Martina Zampolli Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's great niece is Anna Sermonti Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's great nephew is Pietro Sermonti Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's great niece is Alexia Dei Conti Rattazzi Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's great nephew is Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's great niece is Manuela Dei Conti Rattazzi Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's great nephew is Filippo Scognamiglio Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's great niece is Thea Scognamiglio Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's great niece is Andrea Whittle Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's great niece is Sasha Whittle Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's great nephew is Maximilian Mohlmann Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's great niece is Virginia Asia Agnelli


Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's grandparents:

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's grandfather was Giovanni Agnelli Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's grandmother was Clara Agnelli


Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's uncles and aunts:

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's aunt was Caterina Nasi Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's uncle-by-marriage was Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi


Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's cousins:

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's cousin is Clara dei Marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia


Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's first cousins once removed:

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's first cousin once removed was Emanuele Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri's first cousin once removed is Edoardo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia