How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Priscilla Whittle
Priscilla Whittle

Partners of 
Priscilla Whittle

Christopher Whittle

Married

2 children together

Claus Mohlmann

Divorced

1 child together

Priscilla Whittle
Bio Details

Full name

Priscilla Whittle

Maiden name

Priscilla dei conti Rattazzi

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1956

Priscilla Whittle Siblings

Ilaria Zampolli

Sister

Samaritana Sermonti

Sister

Cristiano Dei Conti Rattazzi

Brother

Delfina Scognamiglio

Sister

Lupo Dei Conti Rattazzi

Brother

Priscilla Whittle

Priscilla Whittle

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1956

Priscilla Whittle Partner(s) Other Children

Priscilla Whittle Children

Andrea Whittle

with Christopher Whittle

Sasha Whittle

with Christopher Whittle

Maximilian Mohlmann

with Claus Mohlmann

Trivia

Priscilla Whittle Family

Priscilla Whittle's parents:

Priscilla Whittle's father is Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi Priscilla Whittle's mother is Susanna Rattazzi


Priscilla Whittle's children:

Priscilla Whittle's daughter is Andrea Whittle Priscilla Whittle's daughter is Sasha Whittle Priscilla Whittle's son is Maximilian Mohlmann


Priscilla Whittle's current partners:

Priscilla Whittle's husband is Claus Mohlmann Priscilla Whittle's husband is Christopher Whittle


Priscilla Whittle's siblings:

Priscilla Whittle's sister is Ilaria Zampolli Priscilla Whittle's sister is Samaritana Sermonti Priscilla Whittle's brother is Cristiano Dei Conti Rattazzi Priscilla Whittle's sister is Delfina Scognamiglio Priscilla Whittle's brother is Lupo Dei Conti Rattazzi


Priscilla Whittle's nieces and nephews:

Priscilla Whittle's niece is Marella Zampolli Priscilla Whittle's niece is Martina Zampolli Priscilla Whittle's niece is Anna Sermonti Priscilla Whittle's nephew is Pietro Sermonti Priscilla Whittle's niece is Alexia Dei Conti Rattazzi Priscilla Whittle's nephew is Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi Priscilla Whittle's niece is Manuela Dei Conti Rattazzi Priscilla Whittle's nephew is Filippo Scognamiglio Priscilla Whittle's niece is Thea Scognamiglio


Priscilla Whittle's grandparents:

Priscilla Whittle's grandfather was Edoardo Agnelli Priscilla Whittle's grandmother was Virginia Agnelli


Priscilla Whittle's great grandparents:

Priscilla Whittle's great grandfather was Giovanni Agnelli Priscilla Whittle's great grandmother was Clara Agnelli


Priscilla Whittle's uncles and aunts:

Priscilla Whittle's uncle was Gianni Agnelli Priscilla Whittle's aunt is Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti Priscilla Whittle's uncle-by-marriage is Giovanni Nuvoletti Priscilla Whittle's aunt-by-marriage is Marella Agnelli Priscilla Whittle's aunt is Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri Priscilla Whittle's uncle-by-marriage is Conte Pio Teodorani-Fabbri Priscilla Whittle's aunt is Cristina Brandolini D'Adda Priscilla Whittle's uncle-by-marriage was Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Priscilla Whittle's uncle was Giorgio Agnelli Priscilla Whittle's uncle was Umberto Agnelli Priscilla Whittle's aunt-by-marriage is Allegra Agnelli


Priscilla Whittle's great uncles and aunts:

Priscilla Whittle's great aunt was Caterina Nasi


Priscilla Whittle's cousins:

Priscilla Whittle's cousin was Giovanni Alberto Agnelli Priscilla Whittle's cousin is Ira von Furstenberg, Princess Virginia Of F├╝rstenberg Priscilla Whittle's cousin is Virginia Campello Dei Conti Di Campello Priscilla Whittle's cousin is Argenta Campello dei conti di Campello Priscilla Whittle's cousin is Bernardino Campello Conte di Campello Priscilla Whittle's cousin is Edoardo Umberto dei conti Teodorani-Fabbri Priscilla Whittle's cousin is Count Rodrigo Tiberto Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Priscilla Whittle's cousin is Count Leonello Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Priscilla Whittle's cousin is Count Nuno Carlo Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Priscilla Whittle's cousin is Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Priscilla Whittle's cousin was Enrico Agnelli Priscilla Whittle's cousin was Alberto Agnelli


Priscilla Whittle's first cousins once removed:

Priscilla Whittle's first cousin once removed is Virginia Asia Agnelli Priscilla Whittle's first cousin once removed is Clara dei Marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia


Priscilla Whittle's second cousins:

Priscilla Whittle's second cousin was Emanuele Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Priscilla Whittle's second cousin is Edoardo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia