How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Delfina Scognamiglio
Delfina Scognamiglio

Partners of 
Delfina Scognamiglio

Carlo Alberto Scognamiglio Pasini

Married

2 children together

Delfina Scognamiglio
Bio Details

Full name

Delfina Scognamiglio

Maiden name

Delfina dei conti Rattazzi

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1951

Delfina Scognamiglio Siblings

Ilaria Zampolli

Sister

Samaritana Sermonti

Sister

Cristiano Dei Conti Rattazzi

Brother

Lupo Dei Conti Rattazzi

Brother

Priscilla Whittle

Sister

Delfina Scognamiglio

Delfina Scognamiglio

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1951

Delfina Scognamiglio Partner(s) Other Children

Delfina Scognamiglio Children

Filippo Scognamiglio

with Carlo Alberto Scognamiglio Pasini

Thea Scognamiglio

with Carlo Alberto Scognamiglio Pasini

Trivia

Delfina Scognamiglio Family

Delfina Scognamiglio's parents:

Delfina Scognamiglio's father is Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi Delfina Scognamiglio's mother is Susanna Rattazzi


Delfina Scognamiglio's children:

Delfina Scognamiglio's son is Filippo Scognamiglio Delfina Scognamiglio's daughter is Thea Scognamiglio


Delfina Scognamiglio's current partners:

Delfina Scognamiglio's husband is Carlo Alberto Scognamiglio Pasini


Delfina Scognamiglio's siblings:

Delfina Scognamiglio's sister is Ilaria Zampolli Delfina Scognamiglio's sister is Samaritana Sermonti Delfina Scognamiglio's brother is Cristiano Dei Conti Rattazzi Delfina Scognamiglio's brother is Lupo Dei Conti Rattazzi Delfina Scognamiglio's sister is Priscilla Whittle


Delfina Scognamiglio's nieces and nephews:

Delfina Scognamiglio's niece is Marella Zampolli Delfina Scognamiglio's niece is Martina Zampolli Delfina Scognamiglio's niece is Anna Sermonti Delfina Scognamiglio's nephew is Pietro Sermonti Delfina Scognamiglio's niece is Alexia Dei Conti Rattazzi Delfina Scognamiglio's nephew is Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi Delfina Scognamiglio's niece is Manuela Dei Conti Rattazzi Delfina Scognamiglio's niece is Sasha Whittle Delfina Scognamiglio's niece is Andrea Whittle Delfina Scognamiglio's nephew is Maximilian Mohlmann


Delfina Scognamiglio's grandparents:

Delfina Scognamiglio's grandfather was Edoardo Agnelli Delfina Scognamiglio's grandmother was Virginia Agnelli


Delfina Scognamiglio's great grandparents:

Delfina Scognamiglio's great grandfather was Giovanni Agnelli Delfina Scognamiglio's great grandmother was Clara Agnelli


Delfina Scognamiglio's uncles and aunts:

Delfina Scognamiglio's uncle was Gianni Agnelli Delfina Scognamiglio's aunt is Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti Delfina Scognamiglio's uncle-by-marriage is Giovanni Nuvoletti Delfina Scognamiglio's aunt-by-marriage is Marella Agnelli Delfina Scognamiglio's aunt is Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri Delfina Scognamiglio's uncle-by-marriage is Conte Pio Teodorani-Fabbri Delfina Scognamiglio's aunt is Cristina Brandolini D'Adda Delfina Scognamiglio's uncle-by-marriage was Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Delfina Scognamiglio's uncle was Giorgio Agnelli Delfina Scognamiglio's uncle was Umberto Agnelli Delfina Scognamiglio's aunt-by-marriage is Allegra Agnelli


Delfina Scognamiglio's great uncles and aunts:

Delfina Scognamiglio's great aunt was Caterina Nasi


Delfina Scognamiglio's cousins:

Delfina Scognamiglio's cousin was Giovanni Alberto Agnelli Delfina Scognamiglio's cousin is Ira von Furstenberg, Princess Virginia Of F├╝rstenberg Delfina Scognamiglio's cousin is Virginia Campello Dei Conti Di Campello Delfina Scognamiglio's cousin is Argenta Campello dei conti di Campello Delfina Scognamiglio's cousin is Bernardino Campello Conte di Campello Delfina Scognamiglio's cousin is Edoardo Umberto dei conti Teodorani-Fabbri Delfina Scognamiglio's cousin is Count Rodrigo Tiberto Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Delfina Scognamiglio's cousin is Count Leonello Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Delfina Scognamiglio's cousin is Count Nuno Carlo Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Delfina Scognamiglio's cousin is Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Delfina Scognamiglio's cousin was Enrico Agnelli Delfina Scognamiglio's cousin was Alberto Agnelli


Delfina Scognamiglio's first cousins once removed:

Delfina Scognamiglio's first cousin once removed is Virginia Asia Agnelli Delfina Scognamiglio's first cousin once removed is Clara dei Marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia


Delfina Scognamiglio's second cousins:

Delfina Scognamiglio's second cousin was Emanuele Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Delfina Scognamiglio's second cousin is Edoardo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia