How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Samaritana Sermonti
Samaritana Sermonti

Partners of 
Samaritana Sermonti

Vittorio Sermonti

Divorced

2 children together

Samaritana Sermonti
Bio Details

Full name

Samaritana Sermonti

Maiden name

Samaritana dei conti Rattazzi

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1947

Samaritana Sermonti Siblings

Ilaria Zampolli

Sister

Cristiano Dei Conti Rattazzi

Brother

Delfina Scognamiglio

Sister

Lupo Dei Conti Rattazzi

Brother

Priscilla Whittle

Sister

Samaritana Sermonti

Samaritana Sermonti

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1947

Samaritana Sermonti Partner(s) Other Children

Samaritana Sermonti Children

Anna Sermonti

with Vittorio Sermonti

Pietro Sermonti

born 1972, age 45 (approx.)
with Vittorio Sermonti

Trivia

Samaritana Sermonti Family

Samaritana Sermonti's parents:

Samaritana Sermonti's father is Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi Samaritana Sermonti's mother is Susanna Rattazzi


Samaritana Sermonti's children:

Samaritana Sermonti's daughter is Anna Sermonti Samaritana Sermonti's son is Pietro Sermonti


Samaritana Sermonti's former partners:

Samaritana Sermonti's former husband is Vittorio Sermonti


Samaritana Sermonti's siblings:

Samaritana Sermonti's sister is Ilaria Zampolli Samaritana Sermonti's brother is Cristiano Dei Conti Rattazzi Samaritana Sermonti's sister is Delfina Scognamiglio Samaritana Sermonti's brother is Lupo Dei Conti Rattazzi Samaritana Sermonti's sister is Priscilla Whittle


Samaritana Sermonti's nieces and nephews:

Samaritana Sermonti's niece is Marella Zampolli Samaritana Sermonti's niece is Martina Zampolli Samaritana Sermonti's niece is Alexia Dei Conti Rattazzi Samaritana Sermonti's nephew is Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi Samaritana Sermonti's niece is Manuela Dei Conti Rattazzi Samaritana Sermonti's nephew is Filippo Scognamiglio Samaritana Sermonti's niece is Thea Scognamiglio Samaritana Sermonti's niece is Andrea Whittle Samaritana Sermonti's niece is Sasha Whittle Samaritana Sermonti's nephew is Maximilian Mohlmann


Samaritana Sermonti's grandparents:

Samaritana Sermonti's grandfather was Edoardo Agnelli Samaritana Sermonti's grandmother was Virginia Agnelli


Samaritana Sermonti's great grandparents:

Samaritana Sermonti's great grandfather was Giovanni Agnelli Samaritana Sermonti's great grandmother was Clara Agnelli


Samaritana Sermonti's uncles and aunts:

Samaritana Sermonti's uncle was Gianni Agnelli Samaritana Sermonti's aunt is Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti Samaritana Sermonti's uncle-by-marriage is Giovanni Nuvoletti Samaritana Sermonti's aunt-by-marriage is Marella Agnelli Samaritana Sermonti's aunt is Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri Samaritana Sermonti's uncle-by-marriage is Conte Pio Teodorani-Fabbri Samaritana Sermonti's aunt is Cristina Brandolini D'Adda Samaritana Sermonti's uncle-by-marriage was Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Samaritana Sermonti's uncle was Giorgio Agnelli Samaritana Sermonti's uncle was Umberto Agnelli Samaritana Sermonti's aunt-by-marriage is Allegra Agnelli


Samaritana Sermonti's great uncles and aunts:

Samaritana Sermonti's great aunt was Caterina Nasi


Samaritana Sermonti's cousins:

Samaritana Sermonti's cousin was Giovanni Alberto Agnelli Samaritana Sermonti's cousin is Ira von Furstenberg, Princess Virginia Of F├╝rstenberg Samaritana Sermonti's cousin is Virginia Campello Dei Conti Di Campello Samaritana Sermonti's cousin is Argenta Campello dei conti di Campello Samaritana Sermonti's cousin is Bernardino Campello Conte di Campello Samaritana Sermonti's cousin is Edoardo Umberto dei conti Teodorani-Fabbri Samaritana Sermonti's cousin is Count Rodrigo Tiberto Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Samaritana Sermonti's cousin is Count Leonello Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Samaritana Sermonti's cousin is Count Nuno Carlo Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Samaritana Sermonti's cousin is Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Samaritana Sermonti's cousin was Enrico Agnelli Samaritana Sermonti's cousin was Alberto Agnelli


Samaritana Sermonti's first cousins once removed:

Samaritana Sermonti's first cousin once removed is Virginia Asia Agnelli Samaritana Sermonti's first cousin once removed is Clara dei Marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia


Samaritana Sermonti's second cousins:

Samaritana Sermonti's second cousin was Emanuele Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Samaritana Sermonti's second cousin is Edoardo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia