How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ilaria Zampolli
Ilaria Zampolli

Partners of 
Ilaria Zampolli

Egidio Zampolli

Married

2 children together

Ilaria Zampolli
Bio Details

Full name

Ilaria Zampolli

Maiden name

Ilaria Dei Conti Rattazzi

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1946

Ilaria Zampolli Siblings

Samaritana Sermonti

Sister

Cristiano Dei Conti Rattazzi

Brother

Delfina Scognamiglio

Sister

Lupo Dei Conti Rattazzi

Brother

Priscilla Whittle

Sister

Ilaria Zampolli

Ilaria Zampolli

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1946

Ilaria Zampolli Partner(s) Other Children

Ilaria Zampolli Children

Marella Zampolli

with Egidio Zampolli

Martina Zampolli

with Egidio Zampolli

Trivia

Ilaria Zampolli Family

Ilaria Zampolli's parents:

Ilaria Zampolli's father is Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi Ilaria Zampolli's mother is Susanna Rattazzi


Ilaria Zampolli's children:

Ilaria Zampolli's daughter is Marella Zampolli Ilaria Zampolli's daughter is Martina Zampolli


Ilaria Zampolli's current partners:

Ilaria Zampolli's husband is Egidio Zampolli


Ilaria Zampolli's siblings:

Ilaria Zampolli's sister is Samaritana Sermonti Ilaria Zampolli's brother is Cristiano Dei Conti Rattazzi Ilaria Zampolli's sister is Delfina Scognamiglio Ilaria Zampolli's brother is Lupo Dei Conti Rattazzi Ilaria Zampolli's sister is Priscilla Whittle


Ilaria Zampolli's nieces and nephews:

Ilaria Zampolli's niece is Anna Sermonti Ilaria Zampolli's nephew is Pietro Sermonti Ilaria Zampolli's niece is Alexia Dei Conti Rattazzi Ilaria Zampolli's nephew is Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi Ilaria Zampolli's niece is Manuela Dei Conti Rattazzi Ilaria Zampolli's nephew is Filippo Scognamiglio Ilaria Zampolli's niece is Thea Scognamiglio Ilaria Zampolli's niece is Andrea Whittle Ilaria Zampolli's niece is Sasha Whittle Ilaria Zampolli's nephew is Maximilian Mohlmann


Ilaria Zampolli's grandparents:

Ilaria Zampolli's grandfather was Edoardo Agnelli Ilaria Zampolli's grandmother was Virginia Agnelli


Ilaria Zampolli's great grandparents:

Ilaria Zampolli's great grandfather was Giovanni Agnelli Ilaria Zampolli's great grandmother was Clara Agnelli


Ilaria Zampolli's uncles and aunts:

Ilaria Zampolli's uncle was Gianni Agnelli Ilaria Zampolli's aunt is Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti Ilaria Zampolli's uncle-by-marriage is Giovanni Nuvoletti Ilaria Zampolli's aunt-by-marriage is Marella Agnelli Ilaria Zampolli's aunt is Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri Ilaria Zampolli's uncle-by-marriage is Conte Pio Teodorani-Fabbri Ilaria Zampolli's aunt is Cristina Brandolini D'Adda Ilaria Zampolli's uncle-by-marriage was Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Ilaria Zampolli's uncle was Giorgio Agnelli Ilaria Zampolli's uncle was Umberto Agnelli Ilaria Zampolli's aunt-by-marriage is Allegra Agnelli


Ilaria Zampolli's great uncles and aunts:

Ilaria Zampolli's great aunt was Caterina Nasi


Ilaria Zampolli's cousins:

Ilaria Zampolli's cousin was Giovanni Alberto Agnelli Ilaria Zampolli's cousin is Ira von Furstenberg, Princess Virginia Of F├╝rstenberg Ilaria Zampolli's cousin is Virginia Campello Dei Conti Di Campello Ilaria Zampolli's cousin is Argenta Campello dei conti di Campello Ilaria Zampolli's cousin is Bernardino Campello Conte di Campello Ilaria Zampolli's cousin is Edoardo Umberto dei conti Teodorani-Fabbri Ilaria Zampolli's cousin is Count Rodrigo Tiberto Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Ilaria Zampolli's cousin is Count Leonello Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Ilaria Zampolli's cousin is Count Nuno Carlo Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Ilaria Zampolli's cousin is Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Ilaria Zampolli's cousin was Enrico Agnelli Ilaria Zampolli's cousin was Alberto Agnelli


Ilaria Zampolli's first cousins once removed:

Ilaria Zampolli's first cousin once removed is Virginia Asia Agnelli Ilaria Zampolli's first cousin once removed is Clara dei Marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia


Ilaria Zampolli's second cousins:

Ilaria Zampolli's second cousin was Emanuele Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Ilaria Zampolli's second cousin is Edoardo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia