How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susanna Rattazzi
Susanna Rattazzi

Partners of 
Susanna Rattazzi

Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi

Divorced

6 children together

married 1945

Susanna Rattazzi
Bio Details

Full name

Susanna Rattazzi

Maiden name

Susanna Agnelli

Gender

Female

Age

95 (approx.)

Date of birth

1922

Susanna Rattazzi Siblings

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti

Sister

Gianni Agnelli

Brother

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri

Sister

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda

Sister

Giorgio Agnelli

Brother

Umberto Agnelli

Brother

Susanna Rattazzi

Susanna Rattazzi

Age

95 (approx.)

Born

1922

Susanna Rattazzi Partner(s) Other Children

Susanna Rattazzi Children

Ilaria Zampolli

born 1946, age 71 (approx.)
with Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi

Samaritana Sermonti

born 1947, age 70 (approx.)
with Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi

Cristiano Dei Conti Rattazzi

born 1948, age 69 (approx.)
with Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi

Delfina Scognamiglio

born 1951, age 66 (approx.)
with Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi

Lupo Dei Conti Rattazzi

born 1953, age 64 (approx.)
with Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi

Priscilla Whittle

born 1956, age 61 (approx.)
with Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi

Trivia

Susanna Rattazzi Family

Susanna Rattazzi's parents:

Susanna Rattazzi's father was Edoardo Agnelli Susanna Rattazzi's mother was Virginia Agnelli


Susanna Rattazzi's children:

Susanna Rattazzi's daughter is Ilaria Zampolli Susanna Rattazzi's daughter is Samaritana Sermonti Susanna Rattazzi's son is Cristiano Dei Conti Rattazzi Susanna Rattazzi's daughter is Delfina Scognamiglio Susanna Rattazzi's son is Lupo Dei Conti Rattazzi Susanna Rattazzi's daughter is Priscilla Whittle


Susanna Rattazzi's former partners:

Susanna Rattazzi's former husband is Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi


Susanna Rattazzi's siblings:

Susanna Rattazzi's brother was Gianni Agnelli Susanna Rattazzi's sister is Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti Susanna Rattazzi's sister is Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri Susanna Rattazzi's sister is Cristina Brandolini D'Adda Susanna Rattazzi's brother was Giorgio Agnelli Susanna Rattazzi's brother was Umberto Agnelli


Susanna Rattazzi's nieces and nephews:

Susanna Rattazzi's nephew was Giovanni Alberto Agnelli Susanna Rattazzi's niece is Ira von Furstenberg, Princess Virginia Of F├╝rstenberg Susanna Rattazzi's niece is Virginia Campello Dei Conti Di Campello Susanna Rattazzi's niece is Argenta Campello dei conti di Campello Susanna Rattazzi's niece is Bernardino Campello Conte di Campello Susanna Rattazzi's nephew is Edoardo Umberto dei conti Teodorani-Fabbri Susanna Rattazzi's nephew is Count Rodrigo Tiberto Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Susanna Rattazzi's nephew is Count Leonello Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Susanna Rattazzi's nephew is Count Nuno Carlo Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Susanna Rattazzi's nephew is Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Susanna Rattazzi's nephew was Enrico Agnelli Susanna Rattazzi's nephew was Alberto Agnelli


Susanna Rattazzi's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Susanna Rattazzi's great niece is Virginia Asia Agnelli


Susanna Rattazzi's grandparents:

Susanna Rattazzi's grandfather was Giovanni Agnelli Susanna Rattazzi's grandmother was Clara Agnelli


Susanna Rattazzi's grandchildren:

Susanna Rattazzi's granddaughter is Marella Zampolli Susanna Rattazzi's granddaughter is Martina Zampolli Susanna Rattazzi's granddaughter is Anna Sermonti Susanna Rattazzi's grandson is Pietro Sermonti Susanna Rattazzi's granddaughter is Alexia Dei Conti Rattazzi Susanna Rattazzi's grandson is Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi Susanna Rattazzi's granddaughter is Manuela Dei Conti Rattazzi Susanna Rattazzi's grandson is Filippo Scognamiglio Susanna Rattazzi's granddaughter is Thea Scognamiglio Susanna Rattazzi's granddaughter is Sasha Whittle Susanna Rattazzi's granddaughter is Andrea Whittle Susanna Rattazzi's grandson is Maximilian Mohlmann


Susanna Rattazzi's uncles and aunts:

Susanna Rattazzi's aunt was Caterina Nasi Susanna Rattazzi's uncle-by-marriage was Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi


Susanna Rattazzi's cousins:

Susanna Rattazzi's cousin is Clara dei Marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia


Susanna Rattazzi's first cousins once removed:

Susanna Rattazzi's first cousin once removed was Emanuele Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Susanna Rattazzi's first cousin once removed is Edoardo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia


Susanna Rattazzi's in laws:

Susanna Rattazzi's son in law is Egidio Zampolli Susanna Rattazzi's daughter in law is Sonia dei conti Rattazzi Susanna Rattazzi's son in law is Carlo Alberto Scognamiglio Pasini Susanna Rattazzi's son in law is Christopher Whittle Susanna Rattazzi's son in law is Claus Mohlmann


Susanna Rattazzi's former in laws:

Susanna Rattazzi's former son in law is Vittorio Sermonti