How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marella Agnelli
Marella Agnelli

Partners of 
Marella Agnelli

Gianni Agnelli

Married

19 Nov 1953

Marella Agnelli
Bio Details

Full name

Marella Agnelli

Maiden name

Marella Caracciolo

Also known as

Princess Marella Caracciolo Di Castagneto

Gender

Female

Age

90

Date of birth

Wednesday 04 May 1927

Birth place

Florence, Italy

Marella Agnelli

Marella Agnelli

Age

90

Born

Wednesday 04 May 1927

Trivia

Marella Agnelli Family

Marella Agnelli's current partners:

Marella Agnelli's husband was Gianni Agnelli


Marella Agnelli's in laws:

Marella Agnelli's father in law was Edoardo Agnelli Marella Agnelli's mother in law was Virginia Agnelli Marella Agnelli's grandfather in law was Giovanni Agnelli Marella Agnelli's grandmother in law was Clara Agnelli Marella Agnelli's sister in law is Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti Marella Agnelli's brother in law-by-marriage is Giovanni Nuvoletti Marella Agnelli's sister in law is Susanna Rattazzi Marella Agnelli's sister in law is Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri Marella Agnelli's brother in law-by-marriage is Conte Pio Teodorani-Fabbri Marella Agnelli's brother in law-by-marriage was Conde Ranieri Di Campello Y Boncompagni-Ludovisi Marella Agnelli's sister in law is Cristina Brandolini D'Adda Marella Agnelli's brother in law-by-marriage was Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Marella Agnelli's brother in law was Giorgio Agnelli Marella Agnelli's brother in law was Umberto Agnelli Marella Agnelli's sister in law-by-marriage is Allegra Agnelli Marella Agnelli's husband Gianni Agnelli's aunt in law was Caterina Nasi Marella Agnelli's husband Gianni Agnelli's uncle-by-marriage was Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi