How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti
Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti

Partners of 
Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti

Giovanni Nuvoletti

Married

1974

Tassilo Egon Maria Karl Georg Leo Prinz Zu Fürstenberg

Divorced

1 child together

married 19 Nov 1938
divorce before 1974

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti
Bio Details

Full name

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti

Maiden name

Clara Jeanne Agnelli

Gender

Female

Age

97

Date of birth

Wednesday 07 Apr 1920

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti Siblings

Gianni Agnelli

Brother

Susanna Rattazzi

Sister

Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri

Sister

Cristina Brandolini D'Adda

Sister

Giorgio Agnelli

Brother

Umberto Agnelli

Brother

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti

Age

97

Born

Wednesday 07 Apr 1920

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti Partner(s) Other Children

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti Children

Ira von Furstenberg, Princess Virginia Of Fürstenberg

born 1940, age 77
with Tassilo Egon Maria Karl Georg Leo Prinz Zu Fürstenberg

Trivia

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti Family

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's parents:

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's father was Edoardo Agnelli Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's mother was Virginia Agnelli


Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's children:

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's daughter is Ira von Furstenberg, Princess Virginia Of Fürstenberg


Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's current partners:

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's husband is Giovanni Nuvoletti


Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's former partners:

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's former husband was Tassilo Egon Maria Karl Georg Leo Prinz Zu Fürstenberg


Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's siblings:

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's brother was Gianni Agnelli Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's sister is Susanna Rattazzi Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's sister is Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's sister is Cristina Brandolini D'Adda Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's brother was Giorgio Agnelli Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's brother was Umberto Agnelli


Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's nieces and nephews:

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's nephew was Giovanni Alberto Agnelli Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's niece is Ilaria Zampolli Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's niece is Samaritana Sermonti Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's nephew is Cristiano Dei Conti Rattazzi Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's niece is Delfina Scognamiglio Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's nephew is Lupo Dei Conti Rattazzi Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's niece is Priscilla Whittle Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's niece is Virginia Campello Dei Conti Di Campello Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's niece is Argenta Campello dei conti di Campello Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's niece is Bernardino Campello Conte di Campello Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's nephew is Edoardo Umberto dei conti Teodorani-Fabbri Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's nephew is Count Rodrigo Tiberto Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's nephew is Count Leonello Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's nephew is Count Nuno Carlo Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's nephew is Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's nephew was Enrico Agnelli Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's nephew was Alberto Agnelli


Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's great niece is Marella Zampolli Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's great niece is Martina Zampolli Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's great niece is Anna Sermonti Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's great nephew is Pietro Sermonti Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's great niece is Alexia Dei Conti Rattazzi Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's great nephew is Urbano Dei Conti Rattazzi Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's great niece is Manuela Dei Conti Rattazzi Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's great nephew is Filippo Scognamiglio Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's great niece is Thea Scognamiglio Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's great niece is Andrea Whittle Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's great niece is Sasha Whittle Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's great nephew is Maximilian Mohlmann Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's great niece is Virginia Asia Agnelli


Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's grandparents:

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's grandfather was Giovanni Agnelli Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's grandmother was Clara Agnelli


Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's uncles and aunts:

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's aunt was Caterina Nasi Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's uncle-by-marriage was Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi


Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's cousins:

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's cousin is Clara dei Marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia


Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's first cousins once removed:

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's first cousin once removed was Emanuele Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's first cousin once removed is Edoardo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia


Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's former in laws:

Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti's former son in law was Prince Alfonso de Hohenlohe-Langenburg